| ME: Ascended Heroes | $0.18 | ▼ -5.3% | · 0.0% | — | 213 | |
| Battle Academy 2024 | $0.18 | ▼ -5.3% | · 0.0% | — | 783 | |
| Battle Academy 2024 | $0.18 | ▲ +12.5% | ▲ +20.0% | — | 726 | |
| SV06: Twilight Masquerade | $0.18 | · 0.0% | ▼ -18.2% | — | 829 | |
| SV01: Scarlet & Violet Base Set | $0.18 | ▲ +5.9% | ▼ -5.3% | — | 935 | |
| SWSH11: Lost Origin | $0.18 | ▼ -10.0% | ▲ +28.6% | — | 935 | |
| Battle Academy 2022 | $0.18 | ▲ +12.5% | ▲ +12.5% | — | 905 | |
| Battle Academy 2022 | $0.18 | ▲ +5.9% | ▲ +5.9% | — | 935 | |
| Battle Academy 2022 | $0.18 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.9% | — | 935 | |
| Shining Fates | $0.18 | ▼ -5.3% | ▼ -21.7% | — | 935 | |
| Battle Academy | $0.18 | ▼ -10.0% | ▼ -5.3% | — | 934 | |
| SV01: Scarlet & Violet Base Set | $0.18 | ▲ +12.5% | ▼ -10.0% | — | 935 | |
| SV01: Scarlet & Violet Base Set | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 935 | |
| SWSH09: Brilliant Stars | $0.18 | · 0.0% | ▼ -10.0% | — | 935 | |
| Deck Exclusives | $0.18 | ▼ -5.3% | ▼ -5.3% | — | 935 | |
| EX Trainer Kit 1: Latias & Latios | $0.18 | ▼ -5.3% | ▼ -5.3% | — | 935 | |
| ME05: Pitch Black | $0.17 | ▲ +13.3% | ▲ +13.3% | — | 48 | |
| ME02: Phantasmal Flames | $0.17 | ▼ -26.1% | ▼ -10.5% | — | 294 | |
| SV: White Flare | $0.17 | ▼ -10.5% | ▼ -22.7% | — | 408 | |
| SV08: Surging Sparks | $0.17 | ▼ -19.1% | ▲ +13.3% | — | 662 | |
| Battle Academy 2024 | $0.17 | ▲ +6.3% | · 0.0% | — | 767 | |
| Battle Academy 2024 | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.6% | — | 715 | |
| Battle Academy 2024 | $0.17 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 784 | |
| SV06: Twilight Masquerade | $0.17 | ▼ -5.6% | ▼ -5.6% | — | 835 | |
| SV05: Temporal Forces | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▼ -19.1% | — | 891 | |
| SV02: Paldea Evolved | $0.17 | ▼ -5.6% | ▲ +6.3% | — | 935 | |
| Battle Academy 2022 | $0.17 | ▲ +6.3% | ▲ +6.3% | — | 922 | |
| Battle Academy 2022 | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▲ +6.3% | — | 935 | |
| SWSH11: Lost Origin | $0.17 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 935 | |
| Battle Academy 2024 | $0.16 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.9% | — | 784 | |
| Battle Academy 2024 | $0.16 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 784 | |
| Battle Academy 2024 | $0.16 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 784 | |
| Battle Academy 2024 | $0.16 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.9% | — | 715 | |
| SV: Paldean Fates | $0.16 | ▼ -5.9% | ▼ -20.0% | — | 935 | |
| SV01: Scarlet & Violet Base Set | $0.16 | ▲ +6.7% | ▲ +14.3% | — | 935 | |
| SWSH12: Silver Tempest | $0.16 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 935 | |
| Battle Academy 2022 | $0.16 | · 0.0% | ▲ +6.7% | — | 886 | |
| Battle Academy | $0.16 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 935 | |
| Battle Academy | $0.16 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 935 | |
| SV01: Scarlet & Violet Base Set | $0.16 | ▼ -11.1% | ▼ -11.1% | — | 935 | |
| Deck Exclusives | $0.16 | · 0.0% | ▲ +14.3% | — | 935 | |
| ME: Ascended Heroes | $0.15 | ▲ +15.4% | · 0.0% | — | 213 | |
| SV05: Temporal Forces | $0.15 | ▲ +7.1% | · 0.0% | — | 891 | |
| SV05: Temporal Forces | $0.15 | ▲ +7.1% | ▼ -16.7% | — | 891 | |
| SV03: Obsidian Flames | $0.15 | ▼ -11.8% | · 0.0% | — | 935 | |
| Prize Pack Series Cards | $0.15 | ▼ -6.3% | ▼ -25.0% | — | 373 | |
| Battle Academy 2022 | $0.15 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 935 | |
| Battle Academy 2022 | $0.15 | ▲ +7.1% | ▲ +15.4% | — | 919 | |
| Battle Academy 2022 | $0.15 | ▲ +7.1% | ▲ +7.1% | — | 935 | |
| Battle Academy | $0.15 | · 0.0% | ▼ -6.3% | — | 935 | |
| SM Trainer Kit: Lycanroc & Alolan Raichu | $0.15 | ▲ +7.1% | ▼ -6.3% | — | 674 | |
| ME: Ascended Heroes | $0.14 | ▲ +16.7% | ▲ +75.0% | — | 212 | |
| ME: Ascended Heroes | $0.14 | ▼ -12.5% | · 0.0% | — | 213 | |
| SV08: Surging Sparks | $0.14 | ▼ -26.3% | ▲ +7.7% | — | 662 | |
| SV: Paldean Fates | $0.14 | ▲ +16.7% | ▲ +27.3% | — | 935 | |
| Battle Academy 2022 | $0.14 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 935 | |
| ME02: Phantasmal Flames | $0.13 | ▲ +62.5% | ▼ -13.3% | — | 296 | |
| SV07: Stellar Crown | $0.13 | ▼ -7.1% | ▲ +18.2% | — | 717 | |
| Battle Academy 2024 | $0.13 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 707 | |
| SV04: Paradox Rift | $0.13 | ▼ -7.1% | ▼ -7.1% | — | 935 | |
| Battle Academy 2022 | $0.13 | · 0.0% | ▲ +8.3% | — | 900 | |
| Battle Academy 2022 | $0.13 | ▼ -7.1% | ▲ +8.3% | — | 924 | |
| SWSH02: Rebel Clash | $0.13 | ▲ +8.3% | ▲ +85.7% | — | 935 | |
| Deck Exclusives | $0.13 | · 0.0% | ▼ -7.1% | — | 935 | |
| ME: Ascended Heroes | $0.12 | · 0.0% | ▼ -20.0% | — | 212 | |
| SV07: Stellar Crown | $0.12 | ▲ +9.1% | ▼ -25.0% | — | 725 | |
| Battle Academy 2024 | $0.12 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 791 | |
| ME: Ascended Heroes | $0.11 | ▲ +57.1% | ▲ +83.3% | — | 213 | |
| ME: Ascended Heroes | $0.11 | ▼ -8.3% | ▼ -31.3% | — | 213 | |
| Prize Pack Series Cards | $0.10 | ▼ -9.1% | ▼ -33.3% | — | 381 | |
| Prize Pack Series Cards | $0.10 | · 0.0% | ▼ -33.3% | — | 379 | |
| SV08: Surging Sparks | $0.08 | ▼ -38.5% | ▲ +14.3% | — | 661 | |
| ME: Ascended Heroes | $0.06 | · 0.0% | ▼ -14.3% | — | 213 | |
| ME: Mega Evolution Promo | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SV: Scarlet & Violet Promo Cards | — | — | — | — | — | |
| Prize Pack Series Cards | — | — | — | — | 382 | |
| Prize Pack Series Cards | — | — | — | — | 798 | |
| Prize Pack Series Cards | — | — | — | — | 628 | |
| World Championship Decks | — | — | — | — | 648 | |
| World Championship Decks | — | — | — | — | 804 | |
| World Championship Decks | — | — | — | — | 820 | |
| SM Promos | — | — | — | — | 711 | |
| SM Promos | — | — | — | — | 680 | |
| SM Promos | — | — | — | — | 1 | |
| SM Promos | — | — | — | — | 15 | |
| SM Promos | — | — | — | — | 116 | |
| McDonald's Promos 2016 | — | — | — | — | 319 | |
| League & Championship Cards | — | — | — | — | 777 | |
| League & Championship Cards | — | — | — | — | 475 | |
| League & Championship Cards | — | — | — | — | 196 | |
| League & Championship Cards | — | — | — | — | 1 | |
| Jumbo Cards | — | — | — | — | 364 | |
| Jumbo Cards | — | — | — | — | 109 | |
| Jumbo Cards | — | — | — | — | — | |
| XY Promos | — | — | — | — | — | |
| XY Promos | — | — | — | — | 645 | |
| XY Promos | — | — | — | — | — | |
| XY Promos | — | — | — | — | 1 | |
| XY Promos | — | — | — | — | — | |
| XY Promos | — | — | — | — | — | |