| m1L: Mega Brave | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 386 | |
| m1L: Mega Brave | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▲ +22.2% | — | 384 | |
| m1S: Mega Symphonia | $0.11 | ▲ +10.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 393 | |
| m1S: Mega Symphonia | $0.11 | ▼ -8.3% | · 0.0% | — | 393 | |
| m1S: Mega Symphonia | $0.11 | ▲ +10.0% | · 0.0% | — | 393 | |
| m1S: Mega Symphonia | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 386 | |
| m1S: Mega Symphonia | $0.11 | ▼ -8.3% | · 0.0% | — | 386 | |
| SV11B: Black Bolt | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 441 | |
| SV11B: Black Bolt | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 441 | |
| SV11B: Black Bolt | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 444 | |
| SV11W: White Flare | $0.11 | ▲ +10.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 441 | |
| SV11W: White Flare | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 441 | |
| SV11W: White Flare | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 441 | |
| SV11W: White Flare | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▼ -8.3% | — | 441 | |
| SV11W: White Flare | $0.11 | ▼ -15.4% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 441 | |
| SV11W: White Flare | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▼ -8.3% | — | 441 | |
| SV10: The Glory of Team Rocket | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 492 | |
| SV10: The Glory of Team Rocket | $0.11 | ▼ -8.3% | ▼ -8.3% | — | 491 | |
| SV10: The Glory of Team Rocket | $0.11 | ▲ +10.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 491 | |
| SV10: The Glory of Team Rocket | $0.11 | ▼ -8.3% | ▼ -8.3% | — | 494 | |
| SV10: The Glory of Team Rocket | $0.11 | ▼ -8.3% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 490 | |
| SV9a: Heat Wave Arena | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 532 | |
| SV9a: Heat Wave Arena | $0.11 | ▲ +10.0% | · 0.0% | — | 533 | |
| SV9: Battle Partners | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▼ -15.4% | — | 579 | |
| SV9: Battle Partners | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 579 | |
| SV9: Battle Partners | $0.11 | ▲ +10.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 576 | |
| SV9: Battle Partners | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 582 | |
| SV9: Battle Partners | $0.11 | ▲ +10.0% | · 0.0% | — | 573 | |
| SV9: Battle Partners | $0.11 | ▼ -15.4% | ▼ -8.3% | — | 576 | |
| SV9: Battle Partners | $0.11 | ▲ +10.0% | ▼ -8.3% | — | 576 | |
| SV9: Battle Partners | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 577 | |
| SV8a: Terastal Fest ex | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 603 | |
| SV8a: Terastal Fest ex | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 607 | |
| SV8a: Terastal Fest ex | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 602 | |
| SV8a: Terastal Fest ex | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▼ -8.3% | — | 609 | |
| SV8a: Terastal Fest ex | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▼ -8.3% | — | 603 | |
| SV8a: Terastal Fest ex | $0.11 | ▼ -8.3% | ▼ -15.4% | — | 603 | |
| SV8a: Terastal Fest ex | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▼ -8.3% | — | 608 | |
| SV8a: Terastal Fest ex | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 603 | |
| SV8a: Terastal Fest ex | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 607 | |
| SV8a: Terastal Fest ex | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 609 | |
| SV8a: Terastal Fest ex | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▼ -8.3% | — | 608 | |
| SV8a: Terastal Fest ex | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▼ -8.3% | — | 607 | |
| SV8a: Terastal Fest ex | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 603 | |
| SV8a: Terastal Fest ex | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 609 | |
| SV8: Super Electric Breaker | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▲ +22.2% | — | 610 | |
| SV8: Super Electric Breaker | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▼ -8.3% | — | 610 | |
| SV8: Super Electric Breaker | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 610 | |
| SV8: Super Electric Breaker | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 610 | |
| SV8: Super Electric Breaker | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 610 | |
| SV7a: Paradise Dragona | $0.11 | ▲ +10.0% | ▲ +37.5% | — | 610 | |
| SV7a: Paradise Dragona | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 610 | |
| SV7: Stellar Miracle | $0.11 | ▲ +10.0% | ▲ +22.2% | — | 610 | |
| SV7: Stellar Miracle | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 583 | |
| SV7: Stellar Miracle | $0.11 | ▲ +10.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 584 | |
| SV7: Stellar Miracle | $0.11 | ▼ -8.3% | · 0.0% | — | 603 | |
| SV7: Stellar Miracle | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 610 | |
| SV6a: Night Wanderer | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 603 | |
| SV6a: Night Wanderer | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 610 | |
| SV6a: Night Wanderer | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 610 | |
| SV6: Transformation Mask | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 610 | |
| SV6: Transformation Mask | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▼ -8.3% | — | 601 | |
| SV6: Transformation Mask | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▼ -8.3% | — | 596 | |
| SV6: Transformation Mask | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 610 | |
| SV6: Transformation Mask | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 610 | |
| SV5a: Crimson Haze | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▼ -8.3% | — | 610 | |
| SV5a: Crimson Haze | $0.11 | ▼ -8.3% | ▼ -15.4% | — | 610 | |
| SV5a: Crimson Haze | $0.11 | ▲ +10.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 610 | |
| SV5a: Crimson Haze | $0.11 | ▲ +10.0% | · 0.0% | — | 585 | |
| SV5K: Wild Force | $0.11 | ▲ +10.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 559 | |
| SV5K: Wild Force | $0.11 | ▲ +10.0% | · 0.0% | — | 610 | |
| SV5M: Cyber Judge | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 602 | |
| SV5M: Cyber Judge | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 610 | |
| SV4K: Ancient Roar | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▲ +22.2% | — | 610 | |
| SV4K: Ancient Roar | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 598 | |
| SV4K: Ancient Roar | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▼ -15.4% | — | 610 | |
| SV4K: Ancient Roar | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 610 | |
| SV4K: Ancient Roar | $0.11 | ▼ -8.3% | · 0.0% | — | 610 | |
| SV4K: Ancient Roar | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 610 | |
| SV4M: Future Flash | $0.11 | ▼ -8.3% | ▼ -8.3% | — | 610 | |
| SV4M: Future Flash | $0.11 | ▼ -8.3% | ▼ -8.3% | — | 610 | |
| SV3a: Raging Surf | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 610 | |
| SV3: Ruler of the Black Flame | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▼ -8.3% | — | 547 | |
| SV3: Ruler of the Black Flame | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 590 | |
| SV2a: Pokemon Card 151 | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 610 | |
| SV2a: Pokemon Card 151 | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 610 | |
| SV2a: Pokemon Card 151 | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▲ +22.2% | — | 610 | |
| SV2a: Pokemon Card 151 | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▼ -15.4% | — | 610 | |
| SV2a: Pokemon Card 151 | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 610 | |
| SV2a: Pokemon Card 151 | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▼ -8.3% | — | 610 | |
| SV2a: Pokemon Card 151 | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 610 | |
| SV2D: Clay Burst | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 569 | |
| SV2D: Clay Burst | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 610 | |
| SV2D: Clay Burst | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 608 | |
| SV2D: Clay Burst | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 582 | |
| SV2P: Snow Hazard | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 581 | |
| SV2P: Snow Hazard | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 537 | |
| SV2P: Snow Hazard | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 537 | |
| SV2P: Snow Hazard | $0.11 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 610 | |
| SV1a: Triplet Beat | $0.11 | · 0.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 610 | |