| SV1a: Triplet Beat | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 536 | |
| SV1S: Scarlet ex | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 608 | |
| SV1S: Scarlet ex | $0.10 | ▼ -9.1% | ▼ -9.1% | — | 603 | |
| SV1S: Scarlet ex | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 512 | |
| SV1S: Scarlet ex | $0.10 | · 0.0% | ▼ -9.1% | — | 547 | |
| SV1S: Scarlet ex | $0.10 | · 0.0% | ▲ +11.1% | — | 584 | |
| SV1V: Violet ex | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 512 | |
| SV1V: Violet ex | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 591 | |
| SV1V: Violet ex | $0.10 | · 0.0% | ▼ -9.1% | — | 591 | |
| S12a: VSTAR Universe | $0.10 | · 0.0% | ▼ -9.1% | — | 612 | |
| S12a: VSTAR Universe | $0.10 | · 0.0% | ▼ -9.1% | — | 565 | |
| S12a: VSTAR Universe | $0.10 | · 0.0% | ▼ -9.1% | — | 612 | |
| S12a: VSTAR Universe | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S12a: VSTAR Universe | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S12a: VSTAR Universe | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S12a: VSTAR Universe | $0.10 | · 0.0% | ▼ -9.1% | — | 612 | |
| S12: Paradigm Trigger | $0.10 | ▼ -16.7% | ▼ -23.1% | — | 601 | |
| S12: Paradigm Trigger | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 491 | |
| S12: Paradigm Trigger | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 583 | |
| S11a: Incandescent Arcana | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 568 | |
| S11: Lost Abyss | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 494 | |
| S11: Lost Abyss | $0.10 | ▼ -9.1% | ▼ -9.1% | — | 586 | |
| S11: Lost Abyss | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 466 | |
| S11: Lost Abyss | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S11: Lost Abyss | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 391 | |
| S10b: Pokemon GO | $0.10 | · 0.0% | ▲ +11.1% | — | 572 | |
| S10a: Dark Phantasma | $0.10 | · 0.0% | ▼ -9.1% | — | 519 | |
| S10a: Dark Phantasma | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 42 | |
| S10a: Dark Phantasma | $0.10 | · 0.0% | ▼ -33.3% | — | 502 | |
| S9a: Battle Region | $0.10 | · 0.0% | ▼ -23.1% | — | 492 | |
| S9a: Battle Region | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 150 | |
| sLD: Darkrai Starter Set VSTAR | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 107 | |
| S9: Star Birth | $0.10 | · 0.0% | ▼ -9.1% | — | 572 | |
| S9: Star Birth | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 222 | |
| SI: Start Deck 100 | $0.10 | · 0.0% | ▼ -83.0% | — | 205 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 497 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.10 | · 0.0% | ▼ -16.7% | — | 612 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 290 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 553 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 267 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 270 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 92 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 443 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 431 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 222 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 86 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 112 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 178 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 407 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 550 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 550 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.10 | · 0.0% | ▲ +100.0% | — | 498 | |
| S6a: Eevee Heroes | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 593 | |
| S6a: Eevee Heroes | $0.10 | · 0.0% | ▼ -9.1% | — | 612 | |
| S6a: Eevee Heroes | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S6H: Silver Lance | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 506 | |
| S6K: Jet-Black Spirit | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 401 | |
| S5a: Peerless Fighters | $0.10 | · 0.0% | ▼ -9.1% | — | 391 | |
| S5a: Peerless Fighters | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 526 | |
| S5a: Peerless Fighters | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 557 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.10 | · 0.0% | ▼ -9.1% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.10 | · 0.0% | ▼ -33.3% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.10 | ▼ -23.1% | ▼ -23.1% | — | 573 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 591 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.10 | · 0.0% | ▼ -9.1% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.10 | · 0.0% | ▼ -33.3% | — | 612 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $0.10 | · 0.0% | — | — | 399 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $0.10 | · 0.0% | ▼ -16.7% | — | 537 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $0.10 | · 0.0% | ▼ -23.1% | — | 507 | |
| S3a: Legendary Heartbeat | $0.10 | · 0.0% | ▼ -9.1% | — | 269 | |
| S1a: VMAX Rising | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 387 | |
| SM10: Double Blaze | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 414 | |
| SM10: Double Blaze | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 410 | |
| SM9b: Full Metal Wall | $0.10 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 137 | |
| SM8: Super-Burst Impact | $0.10 | — | ▼ -28.6% | — | 592 | |
| SM8: Super-Burst Impact | $0.10 | · 0.0% | ▼ -77.8% | — | 603 | |
| SM4S: Awakened Heroes | $0.10 | — | ▼ -84.6% | — | 122 | |
| SM4S: Awakened Heroes | $0.10 | — | — | — | 7 | |
| M4: Ninja Spinner | $0.09 | · 0.0% | ▼ -10.0% | — | 161 | |
| M3: Nihil Zero | $0.09 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 211 | |
| Start Deck 100 Battle Collection | $0.09 | ▲ +12.5% | ▲ +12.5% | — | 214 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.09 | ▲ +12.5% | ▲ +12.5% | — | 271 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.09 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 246 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.09 | · 0.0% | ▲ +12.5% | — | 269 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.09 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.09 | ▼ -10.0% | ▼ -10.0% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.09 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.09 | · 0.0% | ▲ +12.5% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.09 | · 0.0% | ▲ +12.5% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.09 | · 0.0% | ▲ +12.5% | — | 272 | |
| M2: Inferno X | $0.09 | · 0.0% | ▲ +28.6% | — | 327 | |
| M2: Inferno X | $0.09 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 330 | |
| M2: Inferno X | $0.09 | · 0.0% | ▼ -10.0% | — | 335 | |
| M2: Inferno X | $0.09 | ▼ -10.0% | ▼ -10.0% | — | 330 | |
| M2: Inferno X | $0.09 | · 0.0% | ▲ +28.6% | — | 338 | |
| M2: Inferno X | $0.09 | · 0.0% | ▲ +12.5% | — | 330 | |
| M2: Inferno X | $0.09 | · 0.0% | ▲ +12.5% | — | 327 | |
| m1L: Mega Brave | $0.09 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 386 | |