| S10b: Pokemon GO | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▼ -10.5% | — | 612 | |
| S10b: Pokemon GO | $0.17 | ▼ -5.6% | ▼ -5.6% | — | 572 | |
| S10a: Dark Phantasma | $0.17 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 481 | |
| S10a: Dark Phantasma | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.6% | — | 612 | |
| S10a: Dark Phantasma | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.6% | — | 611 | |
| S10a: Dark Phantasma | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▼ -10.5% | — | 538 | |
| S10a: Dark Phantasma | $0.17 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S10D: Time Gazer | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▲ +13.3% | — | 298 | |
| S10P: Space Juggler | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.6% | — | 483 | |
| S9a: Battle Region | $0.17 | ▼ -10.5% | ▼ -5.6% | — | 603 | |
| S9: Star Birth | $0.17 | ▼ -5.6% | ▼ -5.6% | — | 606 | |
| S9: Star Birth | $0.17 | — | ▼ -32.0% | — | 356 | |
| S9: Star Birth | $0.17 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 156 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.17 | ▲ +6.3% | ▲ +6.3% | — | 612 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▼ -26.1% | — | 603 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.6% | — | 588 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.17 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▼ -29.2% | — | 612 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▼ -15.0% | — | 573 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.17 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 603 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.17 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 448 | |
| S8: Fusion Arts | $0.17 | ▼ -10.5% | ▼ -10.5% | — | 362 | |
| S6a: Eevee Heroes | $0.17 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S6a: Eevee Heroes | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▲ +6.3% | — | 612 | |
| S6a: Eevee Heroes | $0.17 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S6H: Silver Lance | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.6% | — | 612 | |
| S6K: Jet-Black Spirit | $0.17 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 68 | |
| S6K: Jet-Black Spirit | $0.17 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 544 | |
| S5a: Peerless Fighters | $0.17 | ▲ +13.3% | ▲ +21.4% | — | 523 | |
| S5a: Peerless Fighters | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▼ -10.5% | — | 612 | |
| S5a: Peerless Fighters | $0.17 | ▼ -5.6% | ▼ -5.6% | — | 559 | |
| S5a: Peerless Fighters | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▼ -10.5% | — | 603 | |
| S5I: Single Strike Master | $0.17 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 496 | |
| S5I: Single Strike Master | $0.17 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 545 | |
| S5R: Rapid Strike Master | $0.17 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 417 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▲ +13.3% | — | 597 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.17 | ▲ +6.3% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.17 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.17 | ▼ -10.5% | ▼ -22.7% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.17 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 606 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▼ -10.5% | — | 612 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▼ -10.5% | — | 576 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $0.17 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 410 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $0.17 | ▼ -29.2% | ▼ -5.6% | — | 612 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▼ -10.5% | — | 547 | |
| S3a: Legendary Heartbeat | $0.17 | ▼ -5.6% | ▲ +13.3% | — | 612 | |
| SM11a: Remix Bout | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▼ -10.5% | — | 543 | |
| SM10b: Sky Legend | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▼ -10.5% | — | 213 | |
| SM10a: GG End | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▲ +6.3% | — | 518 | |
| SM7b: Fairy Rise | $0.17 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 611 | |
| SM1M: Collection Moon | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▼ -10.5% | — | 40 | |
| M6: Storm Emeralda | $0.16 | ▼ -5.9% | — | — | 25 | |
| M5: Abyss Eye | $0.16 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 98 | |
| M5: Abyss Eye | $0.16 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.9% | — | 97 | |
| M5: Abyss Eye | $0.16 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.9% | — | 92 | |
| M5: Abyss Eye | $0.16 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.9% | — | 92 | |
| M5: Abyss Eye | $0.16 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.9% | — | 89 | |
| M4: Ninja Spinner | $0.16 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.9% | — | 161 | |
| M4: Ninja Spinner | $0.16 | · 0.0% | ▼ -20.0% | — | 166 | |
| M4: Ninja Spinner | $0.16 | · 0.0% | ▼ -30.4% | — | 171 | |
| M4: Ninja Spinner | $0.16 | · 0.0% | ▼ -15.8% | — | 166 | |
| M4: Ninja Spinner | $0.16 | · 0.0% | ▼ -30.4% | — | 171 | |
| M4: Ninja Spinner | $0.16 | · 0.0% | ▼ -11.1% | — | 171 | |
| M4: Ninja Spinner | $0.16 | · 0.0% | ▼ -11.1% | — | 171 | |
| M3: Nihil Zero | $0.16 | ▼ -5.9% | ▼ -23.8% | — | 221 | |
| M3: Nihil Zero | $0.16 | ▼ -5.9% | ▼ -11.1% | — | 221 | |
| Start Deck 100 Battle Collection | $0.16 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 190 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.16 | ▲ +6.7% | · 0.0% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.16 | · 0.0% | ▲ +14.3% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.16 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.9% | — | 268 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.16 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.16 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.16 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.9% | — | 260 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.16 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.16 | · 0.0% | ▲ +6.7% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.16 | · 0.0% | ▲ +6.7% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.16 | · 0.0% | ▲ +6.7% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.16 | ▼ -5.9% | ▼ -5.9% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.16 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 268 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.16 | · 0.0% | ▲ +33.3% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.16 | · 0.0% | ▼ -11.1% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.16 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.16 | ▼ -5.9% | · 0.0% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.16 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.16 | ▲ +6.7% | · 0.0% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.16 | ▼ -5.9% | ▼ -5.9% | — | 272 | |
| m1L: Mega Brave | $0.16 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.9% | — | 386 | |
| SV11B: Black Bolt | $0.16 | · 0.0% | ▲ +23.1% | — | 443 | |
| SV11B: Black Bolt | $0.16 | ▲ +6.7% | ▲ +6.7% | — | 443 | |
| SV11W: White Flare | $0.16 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 445 | |
| SV11W: White Flare | $0.16 | ▼ -5.9% | · 0.0% | — | 448 | |
| SV11W: White Flare | $0.16 | ▲ +6.7% | ▼ -5.9% | — | 443 | |
| SV11W: White Flare | $0.16 | ▼ -5.9% | ▲ +33.3% | — | 402 | |
| SV10: The Glory of Team Rocket | $0.16 | · 0.0% | ▲ +6.7% | — | 492 | |
| SV10: The Glory of Team Rocket | $0.16 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.9% | — | 493 | |
| SV10: The Glory of Team Rocket | $0.16 | ▲ +6.7% | · 0.0% | — | 500 | |
| SV10: The Glory of Team Rocket | $0.16 | ▲ +6.7% | ▲ +23.1% | — | 501 | |
| SV10: The Glory of Team Rocket | $0.16 | ▲ +14.3% | ▲ +33.3% | — | 501 | |
| SV10: The Glory of Team Rocket | $0.16 | ▼ -11.1% | ▲ +6.7% | — | 501 | |
| SV10: The Glory of Team Rocket | $0.16 | ▲ +6.7% | ▼ -11.1% | — | 498 | |