| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.22 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.22 | · 0.0% | ▲ +4.8% | — | 553 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.22 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 260 | |
| S8: Fusion Arts | $0.22 | · 0.0% | ▼ -4.3% | — | 612 | |
| S8: Fusion Arts | $0.22 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 571 | |
| S8: Fusion Arts | $0.22 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 603 | |
| S8: Fusion Arts | $0.22 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S8: Fusion Arts | $0.22 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 460 | |
| S8: Fusion Arts | $0.22 | · 0.0% | ▼ -4.3% | — | 612 | |
| S8: Fusion Arts | $0.22 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 468 | |
| S7D: Skyscraping Perfection | $0.22 | · 0.0% | ▼ -18.5% | — | 612 | |
| S7R: Blue Sky Stream | $0.22 | · 0.0% | ▼ -12.0% | — | 476 | |
| S6H: Silver Lance | $0.22 | · 0.0% | ▼ -4.3% | — | 610 | |
| S6H: Silver Lance | $0.22 | · 0.0% | ▲ +175.0% | — | 386 | |
| S6K: Jet-Black Spirit | $0.22 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 603 | |
| S5a: Peerless Fighters | $0.22 | · 0.0% | ▲ +15.8% | — | 603 | |
| S5I: Single Strike Master | $0.22 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 604 | |
| S5I: Single Strike Master | $0.22 | · 0.0% | ▲ +4.8% | — | 612 | |
| S5I: Single Strike Master | $0.22 | · 0.0% | ▼ -4.3% | — | 341 | |
| S5R: Rapid Strike Master | $0.22 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 587 | |
| S5R: Rapid Strike Master | $0.22 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 500 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.22 | ▲ +4.8% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.22 | ▲ +4.8% | ▲ +4.8% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.22 | ▼ -4.3% | ▼ -4.3% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.22 | · 0.0% | ▲ +4.8% | — | 581 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.22 | ▲ +10.0% | ▼ -8.3% | — | 594 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.22 | · 0.0% | ▲ +22.2% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.22 | · 0.0% | ▼ -18.5% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.22 | ▲ +4.8% | ▲ +4.8% | — | 603 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $0.22 | · 0.0% | ▲ +37.5% | — | 480 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $0.22 | · 0.0% | ▲ +46.7% | — | 603 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $0.22 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 585 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $0.22 | · 0.0% | ▼ -21.4% | — | 604 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $0.22 | · 0.0% | ▼ -4.3% | — | 612 | |
| S3a: Legendary Heartbeat | $0.22 | ▲ +10.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 607 | |
| S2a: Explosive Walker | $0.22 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 571 | |
| S1a: VMAX Rising | $0.22 | ▲ +10.0% | ▲ +10.0% | — | 505 | |
| S1a: VMAX Rising | $0.22 | · 0.0% | ▲ +15.8% | — | 589 | |
| S1H: Shield | $0.22 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 598 | |
| SM12a: TAG TEAM GX: Tag All Stars | $0.22 | · 0.0% | ▲ +4.8% | — | 583 | |
| SM12a: TAG TEAM GX: Tag All Stars | $0.22 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 523 | |
| SM11b: Dream League | $0.22 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 569 | |
| SM11a: Remix Bout | $0.22 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 556 | |
| SM11a: Remix Bout | $0.22 | · 0.0% | ▼ -8.3% | — | 612 | |
| SM11a: Remix Bout | $0.22 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 502 | |
| SM11: Miracle Twin | $0.22 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 568 | |
| SM11: Miracle Twin | $0.22 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 414 | |
| SM10b: Sky Legend | $0.22 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 484 | |
| SM8: Super-Burst Impact | $0.22 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 610 | |
| M6: Storm Emeralda | $0.21 | ▼ -8.7% | — | — | 25 | |
| M6: Storm Emeralda | $0.21 | ▼ -69.1% | — | — | 28 | |
| M5: Abyss Eye | $0.21 | ▼ -22.2% | ▼ -19.2% | — | 102 | |
| M5: Abyss Eye | $0.21 | ▼ -4.5% | ▼ -8.7% | — | 100 | |
| M5: Abyss Eye | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▼ -4.5% | — | 101 | |
| M5: Abyss Eye | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▼ -4.5% | — | 97 | |
| M5: Abyss Eye | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▼ -16.0% | — | 98 | |
| M5: Abyss Eye | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▼ -4.5% | — | 98 | |
| M4: Ninja Spinner | $0.21 | ▲ +5.0% | · 0.0% | — | 171 | |
| M4: Ninja Spinner | $0.21 | ▼ -4.5% | ▼ -8.7% | — | 169 | |
| M4: Ninja Spinner | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▼ -8.7% | — | 162 | |
| M4: Ninja Spinner | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▼ -12.5% | — | 165 | |
| Start Deck 100 Battle Collection | $0.21 | ▼ -4.5% | ▼ -4.5% | — | 172 | |
| Start Deck 100 Battle Collection | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▼ -4.5% | — | 237 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.0% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.21 | ▲ +5.0% | · 0.0% | — | 269 | |
| M2: Inferno X | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▼ -4.5% | — | 340 | |
| SV11B: Black Bolt | $0.21 | ▼ -8.7% | ▼ -8.7% | — | 442 | |
| SV11B: Black Bolt | $0.21 | ▲ +5.0% | ▲ +10.5% | — | 443 | |
| SV11W: White Flare | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▼ -4.5% | — | 443 | |
| SV11W: White Flare | $0.21 | ▲ +10.5% | ▲ +10.5% | — | 443 | |
| SV11W: White Flare | $0.21 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 443 | |
| SV11W: White Flare | $0.21 | ▲ +5.0% | · 0.0% | — | 443 | |
| SV10: The Glory of Team Rocket | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▲ +40.0% | — | 501 | |
| SV9: Battle Partners | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.0% | — | 581 | |
| SV9: Battle Partners | $0.21 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 579 | |
| SV9: Battle Partners | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▼ -4.5% | — | 583 | |
| SV8a: Terastal Fest ex | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▲ +10.5% | — | 612 | |
| SV8a: Terastal Fest ex | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▲ +23.5% | — | 611 | |
| SV8a: Terastal Fest ex | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▲ +10.5% | — | 612 | |
| SV8: Super Electric Breaker | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▲ +10.5% | — | 612 | |
| SV8: Super Electric Breaker | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▲ +50.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV7a: Paradise Dragona | $0.21 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV6a: Night Wanderer | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▼ -4.5% | — | 612 | |
| SV6a: Night Wanderer | $0.21 | ▼ -4.5% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV5a: Crimson Haze | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▲ +40.0% | — | 603 | |
| SV5K: Wild Force | $0.21 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 500 | |
| SV5M: Cyber Judge | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▲ +16.7% | — | 612 | |
| SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex | $0.21 | ▼ -4.5% | ▲ +10.5% | — | 612 | |
| SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex | $0.21 | ▲ +5.0% | ▲ +10.5% | — | 612 | |
| SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex | $0.21 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▼ -4.5% | — | 612 | |
| SV4K: Ancient Roar | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▼ -27.6% | — | 591 | |
| SV4M: Future Flash | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▼ -4.5% | — | 612 | |
| SV3a: Raging Surf | $0.21 | ▲ +5.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV3a: Raging Surf | $0.21 | ▲ +5.0% | ▲ +10.5% | — | 603 | |
| SV3: Ruler of the Black Flame | $0.21 | ▲ +250.0% | ▲ +200.0% | — | 597 | |
| SV3: Ruler of the Black Flame | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▲ +10.5% | — | 588 | |
| SV3: Ruler of the Black Flame | $0.21 | ▼ -4.5% | ▲ +5.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV2D: Clay Burst | $0.21 | ▲ +31.3% | ▲ +31.3% | — | 612 | |
| SV2D: Clay Burst | $0.21 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |