| S2a: Explosive Walker | $4.78 | · 0.0% | ▲ +0.6% | — | 598 | |
| S12a: VSTAR Universe | $4.68 | ▲ +3.8% | ▲ +1.5% | ▼ -6.4% | 610 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $4.45 | ▼ -0.2% | ▲ +12.1% | — | 609 | |
| S12: Paradigm Trigger | $3.97 | ▲ +3.4% | ▲ +16.4% | — | 610 | |
| S7R: Blue Sky Stream | $3.86 | ▲ +0.8% | ▲ +2.4% | — | 610 | |
| S3a: Legendary Heartbeat | $3.60 | ▲ +0.8% | ▲ +18.4% | — | 543 | |
| S3: Infinity Zone | $3.55 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 559 | |
| S1W: Sword | $3.14 | ▼ -1.3% | · 0.0% | — | 610 | |
| S1H: Shield | $3.13 | ▲ +0.6% | ▲ +1.3% | — | 571 | |
| S6a: Eevee Heroes | $2.95 | ▲ +1.0% | ▲ +2.4% | — | 610 | |
| S6a: Eevee Heroes | $2.83 | ▲ +2.2% | ▼ -4.1% | — | 610 | |
| S12a: VSTAR Universe | $2.65 | ▲ +3.5% | ▲ +5.2% | — | 610 | |
| S1a: VMAX Rising | $2.59 | · 0.0% | ▲ +0.4% | — | 610 | |
| S5R: Rapid Strike Master | $2.54 | ▼ -1.2% | ▲ +5.0% | — | 600 | |
| S10b: Pokemon GO | $2.47 | ▼ -0.4% | ▲ +9.8% | — | 610 | |
| S3: Infinity Zone | $2.25 | · 0.0% | ▼ -8.5% | — | 601 | |
| S2: Rebellion Crash | $2.16 | · 0.0% | ▼ -2.7% | — | 610 | |
| S1a: VMAX Rising | $2.06 | · 0.0% | ▼ -1.4% | — | 580 | |
| S8: Fusion Arts | $1.98 | · 0.0% | ▼ -0.5% | — | 610 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $1.89 | ▲ +0.5% | ▲ +5.6% | — | 610 | |
| S10b: Pokemon GO | $1.88 | ▼ -1.6% | ▲ +1.1% | — | 610 | |
| S6K: Jet-Black Spirit | $1.88 | ▲ +4.4% | ▲ +6.2% | — | 610 | |
| S2: Rebellion Crash | $1.85 | · 0.0% | ▲ +0.5% | — | 610 | |
| S5I: Single Strike Master | $1.80 | · 0.0% | ▲ +2.9% | — | 610 | |
| S7D: Skyscraping Perfection | $1.79 | ▼ -1.6% | ▼ -3.2% | — | 590 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $1.77 | · 0.0% | ▼ -1.7% | — | 610 | |
| S2: Rebellion Crash | $1.74 | · 0.0% | ▲ +1.2% | — | 610 | |
| S11a: Incandescent Arcana | $1.72 | ▼ -2.3% | ▲ +6.2% | — | 610 | |
| S3: Infinity Zone | $1.70 | ▲ +0.6% | ▲ +4.9% | — | 589 | |
| S6K: Jet-Black Spirit | $1.69 | · 0.0% | ▲ +1.8% | — | 610 | |
| S5a: Peerless Fighters | $1.54 | ▲ +0.7% | ▼ -6.7% | — | 610 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $1.53 | ▲ +2.0% | ▲ +16.8% | — | 610 | |
| S1W: Sword | $1.51 | · 0.0% | ▲ +7.1% | — | 576 | |
| S7D: Skyscraping Perfection | $1.49 | ▼ -0.7% | ▼ -3.3% | — | 610 | |
| S1a: VMAX Rising | $1.47 | ▲ +1.4% | ▼ -0.7% | — | 610 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $1.46 | ▲ +1.4% | · 0.0% | — | 610 | |
| S11: Lost Abyss | $1.45 | · 0.0% | ▲ +2.8% | — | 610 | |
| S3a: Legendary Heartbeat | $1.42 | ▼ -0.7% | ▼ -2.7% | — | 610 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $1.41 | ▼ -2.1% | ▲ +3.7% | — | 610 | |
| S2: Rebellion Crash | $1.40 | · 0.0% | ▲ +0.7% | — | 598 | |
| S10D: Time Gazer | $1.38 | · 0.0% | ▲ +9.5% | — | 610 | |
| S11: Lost Abyss | $1.34 | ▲ +1.5% | ▼ -2.2% | — | 610 | |
| S5R: Rapid Strike Master | $1.30 | ▼ -3.0% | ▼ -3.0% | — | 610 | |
| S5R: Rapid Strike Master | $1.26 | ▼ -0.8% | ▼ -3.1% | — | 610 | |
| S5I: Single Strike Master | $1.23 | ▼ -4.7% | ▼ -3.1% | — | 610 | |
| S3a: Legendary Heartbeat | $1.18 | · 0.0% | ▼ -0.8% | — | 610 | |
| S12a: VSTAR Universe | $1.16 | ▲ +4.5% | ▲ +3.6% | — | 610 | |
| S12a: VSTAR Universe | $1.13 | ▼ -1.7% | ▼ -9.6% | — | 610 | |
| S9: Star Birth | $1.12 | ▼ -0.9% | ▼ -4.3% | — | 610 | |
| S10D: Time Gazer | $1.10 | ▼ -0.9% | ▼ -1.8% | — | 610 | |
| S5a: Peerless Fighters | $1.10 | ▼ -1.8% | · 0.0% | — | 610 | |
| S6K: Jet-Black Spirit | $1.09 | ▲ +0.9% | ▲ +0.9% | — | 610 | |
| S7R: Blue Sky Stream | $1.07 | · 0.0% | ▲ +0.9% | — | 610 | |
| S5I: Single Strike Master | $1.07 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.3% | — | 610 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $1.07 | ▲ +0.9% | · 0.0% | — | 610 | |
| S8: Fusion Arts | $1.03 | · 0.0% | ▲ +3.0% | — | 610 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $1.01 | ▲ +9.8% | ▲ +7.5% | — | 610 | |
| S10D: Time Gazer | $0.98 | · 0.0% | ▼ -2.0% | — | 610 | |
| S5a: Peerless Fighters | $0.97 | · 0.0% | ▲ +7.8% | — | 610 | |
| S10P: Space Juggler | $0.96 | ▲ +1.1% | ▲ +2.1% | — | 610 | |
| S12a: VSTAR Universe | $0.94 | ▲ +1.1% | ▲ +3.3% | — | 610 | |
| S12a: VSTAR Universe | $0.90 | ▲ +2.3% | ▲ +4.7% | — | 610 | |
| S8: Fusion Arts | $0.90 | ▲ +1.1% | · 0.0% | — | 610 | |
| S9: Star Birth | $0.89 | ▼ -2.2% | ▼ -6.3% | — | 610 | |
| S7D: Skyscraping Perfection | $0.89 | ▼ -1.1% | ▼ -2.2% | — | 610 | |
| S12a: VSTAR Universe | $0.88 | ▼ -4.3% | ▼ -12.0% | — | 610 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.86 | ▼ -1.1% | ▲ +4.9% | — | 610 | |
| S6H: Silver Lance | $0.85 | · 0.0% | ▲ +3.7% | — | 610 | |
| S10P: Space Juggler | $0.84 | · 0.0% | ▲ +1.2% | — | 610 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.84 | ▼ -1.2% | ▲ +2.4% | — | 610 | |
| S12: Paradigm Trigger | $0.83 | · 0.0% | ▲ +3.8% | — | 610 | |
| S12: Paradigm Trigger | $0.83 | ▼ -1.2% | ▼ -2.4% | — | 610 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.83 | · 0.0% | ▲ +15.3% | — | 610 | |
| S6H: Silver Lance | $0.82 | · 0.0% | ▲ +1.2% | — | 610 | |
| S6H: Silver Lance | $0.81 | · 0.0% | ▼ -4.7% | — | 610 | |
| S12a: VSTAR Universe | $0.79 | ▲ +14.5% | ▲ +17.9% | — | 610 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.79 | · 0.0% | ▲ +4.0% | — | 610 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.78 | ▲ +2.6% | · 0.0% | — | 610 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.77 | · 0.0% | ▲ +2.7% | — | 610 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.77 | ▼ -6.1% | ▼ -11.5% | — | 610 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.76 | ▼ -2.6% | ▼ -3.8% | — | 610 | |
| S2a: Explosive Walker | $0.76 | · 0.0% | ▼ -1.3% | — | 610 | |
| S11: Lost Abyss | $0.75 | · 0.0% | ▼ -3.9% | — | 610 | |
| S9a: Battle Region | $0.74 | ▲ +1.4% | · 0.0% | — | 610 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.73 | ▲ +2.8% | ▲ +4.3% | — | 610 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.73 | ▼ -2.7% | · 0.0% | — | 610 | |
| S10b: Pokemon GO | $0.72 | ▲ +2.9% | ▲ +2.9% | — | 610 | |
| S10P: Space Juggler | $0.72 | ▲ +1.4% | ▲ +1.4% | — | 610 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.72 | ▼ -4.0% | ▼ -1.4% | — | 610 | |
| S11a: Incandescent Arcana | $0.70 | · 0.0% | ▲ +2.9% | — | 610 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.70 | ▼ -1.4% | ▼ -9.1% | — | 610 | |
| S12a: VSTAR Universe | $0.69 | ▲ +1.5% | ▲ +19.0% | — | 610 | |
| S10a: Dark Phantasma | $0.69 | ▲ +3.0% | ▼ -6.8% | — | 610 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.69 | ▼ -8.0% | ▼ -10.4% | — | 610 | |
| S12a: VSTAR Universe | $0.68 | ▼ -4.2% | ▲ +6.3% | — | 610 | |
| S11: Lost Abyss | $0.68 | ▲ +6.3% | ▲ +7.9% | — | 610 | |
| S10a: Dark Phantasma | $0.68 | ▼ -11.7% | ▼ -20.0% | — | 610 | |
| S10a: Dark Phantasma | $0.67 | ▲ +4.7% | ▲ +4.7% | — | 610 | |
| S11a: Incandescent Arcana | $0.65 | · 0.0% | ▲ +6.6% | — | 610 | |
| S9a: Battle Region | $0.65 | ▲ +3.2% | ▲ +4.8% | — | 610 | |