| SV1a: Triplet Beat | $0.18 | · 0.0% | ▼ -10.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV1a: Triplet Beat | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV1a: Triplet Beat | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 603 | |
| SV1S: Scarlet ex | $0.18 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.9% | — | 612 | |
| SV1S: Scarlet ex | $0.18 | ▼ -5.3% | ▲ +12.5% | — | 612 | |
| SV1S: Scarlet ex | $0.18 | · 0.0% | ▲ +12.5% | — | 491 | |
| SV1V: Violet ex | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S12a: VSTAR Universe | $0.18 | ▲ +5.9% | ▼ -5.3% | — | 612 | |
| S12a: VSTAR Universe | $0.18 | ▼ -5.3% | ▼ -5.3% | — | 612 | |
| S12a: VSTAR Universe | $0.18 | ▼ -5.3% | ▼ -10.0% | — | 612 | |
| S12a: VSTAR Universe | $0.18 | · 0.0% | ▼ -10.0% | — | 612 | |
| S12a: VSTAR Universe | $0.18 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.3% | — | 612 | |
| S12: Paradigm Trigger | $0.18 | ▲ +12.5% | · 0.0% | — | 527 | |
| S12: Paradigm Trigger | $0.18 | ▲ +5.9% | · 0.0% | — | 485 | |
| S11a: Incandescent Arcana | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 587 | |
| S11: Lost Abyss | $0.18 | ▲ +5.9% | · 0.0% | — | 574 | |
| S11: Lost Abyss | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S10b: Pokemon GO | $0.18 | ▼ -5.3% | ▼ -14.3% | — | 572 | |
| S10b: Pokemon GO | $0.18 | ▲ +5.9% | · 0.0% | — | 572 | |
| S10b: Pokemon GO | $0.18 | ▼ -5.3% | ▼ -10.0% | — | 612 | |
| S10b: Pokemon GO | $0.18 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.3% | — | 612 | |
| S10a: Dark Phantasma | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 579 | |
| S10a: Dark Phantasma | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 589 | |
| S10a: Dark Phantasma | $0.18 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.3% | — | 447 | |
| S10D: Time Gazer | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 605 | |
| S10P: Space Juggler | $0.18 | · 0.0% | ▲ +12.5% | — | 477 | |
| S9a: Battle Region | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 529 | |
| S9a: Battle Region | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 556 | |
| S9a: Battle Region | $0.18 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.9% | — | 596 | |
| S9: Star Birth | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 582 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.18 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.3% | — | 603 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.18 | ▲ +5.9% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.18 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.3% | — | 591 | |
| S7D: Skyscraping Perfection | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 561 | |
| S7R: Blue Sky Stream | $0.18 | ▲ +5.9% | ▲ +5.9% | — | 612 | |
| S6a: Eevee Heroes | $0.18 | ▲ +5.9% | ▲ +5.9% | — | 612 | |
| S6a: Eevee Heroes | $0.18 | · 0.0% | ▼ -10.0% | — | 570 | |
| S6a: Eevee Heroes | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 611 | |
| S6H: Silver Lance | $0.18 | ▲ +20.0% | ▲ +20.0% | — | 563 | |
| S6K: Jet-Black Spirit | $0.18 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.9% | — | 603 | |
| S6K: Jet-Black Spirit | $0.18 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.3% | — | 539 | |
| S6K: Jet-Black Spirit | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S6K: Jet-Black Spirit | $0.18 | ▲ +5.9% | ▲ +5.9% | — | 601 | |
| S6K: Jet-Black Spirit | $0.18 | ▲ +5.9% | ▲ +5.9% | — | 585 | |
| S6K: Jet-Black Spirit | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S5a: Peerless Fighters | $0.18 | ▲ +5.9% | ▲ +12.5% | — | 602 | |
| S5a: Peerless Fighters | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S5a: Peerless Fighters | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S5I: Single Strike Master | $0.18 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.3% | — | 595 | |
| S5I: Single Strike Master | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 518 | |
| S5R: Rapid Strike Master | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 588 | |
| S5R: Rapid Strike Master | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 416 | |
| S5R: Rapid Strike Master | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 388 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.18 | ▲ +5.9% | ▲ +5.9% | — | 573 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.18 | · 0.0% | ▲ +80.0% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.18 | · 0.0% | ▲ +12.5% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.18 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.9% | — | 570 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 600 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.18 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.9% | — | 585 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.18 | ▼ -5.3% | ▼ -30.8% | — | 600 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $0.18 | ▲ +5.9% | ▲ +5.9% | — | 533 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 559 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $0.18 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.3% | — | 585 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $0.18 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.3% | — | 306 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $0.18 | · 0.0% | ▼ -28.0% | — | 246 | |
| S3a: Legendary Heartbeat | $0.18 | ▼ -5.3% | ▼ -25.0% | — | 331 | |
| S2: Rebellion Crash | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 276 | |
| S1a: VMAX Rising | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 483 | |
| S1H: Shield | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 553 | |
| SM12a: TAG TEAM GX: Tag All Stars | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 354 | |
| SM11b: Dream League | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 482 | |
| SM8: Super-Burst Impact | $0.18 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 518 | |
| M6: Storm Emeralda | $0.17 | · 0.0% | — | — | 25 | |
| M6: Storm Emeralda | $0.17 | ▼ -26.1% | — | — | 30 | |
| M5: Abyss Eye | $0.17 | ▼ -5.6% | ▼ -5.6% | — | 98 | |
| M4: Ninja Spinner | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▼ -10.5% | — | 171 | |
| M4: Ninja Spinner | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.6% | — | 171 | |
| M4: Ninja Spinner | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▼ -37.0% | — | 171 | |
| M4: Ninja Spinner | $0.17 | ▼ -5.6% | ▼ -29.2% | — | 171 | |
| M4: Ninja Spinner | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▼ -22.7% | — | 168 | |
| M4: Ninja Spinner | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▼ -10.5% | — | 171 | |
| M3: Nihil Zero | $0.17 | ▼ -5.6% | ▼ -10.5% | — | 221 | |
| M3: Nihil Zero | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.6% | — | 221 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▲ +6.3% | — | 271 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.17 | ▲ +6.3% | ▲ +6.3% | — | 236 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▲ +13.3% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▲ +21.4% | — | 271 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.17 | ▼ -5.6% | ▼ -5.6% | — | 264 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.17 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.17 | ▲ +6.3% | ▼ -5.6% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.6% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▼ -10.5% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.17 | ▼ -5.6% | ▼ -5.6% | — | 272 | |
| M2: Inferno X | $0.17 | ▼ -5.6% | ▼ -5.6% | — | 338 | |
| M2: Inferno X | $0.17 | ▲ +6.3% | ▲ +6.3% | — | 340 | |
| M2: Inferno X | $0.17 | ▼ -10.5% | ▼ -5.6% | — | 336 | |
| m1L: Mega Brave | $0.17 | · 0.0% | ▲ +21.4% | — | 396 | |
| m1S: Mega Symphonia | $0.17 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 390 | |