| SV8a: Terastal Fest ex | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.6% | — | 612 | |
| SV8: Super Electric Breaker | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.6% | — | 612 | |
| SV8: Super Electric Breaker | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV8: Super Electric Breaker | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▲ +11.8% | — | 612 | |
| SV8: Super Electric Breaker | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.6% | — | 612 | |
| SV7a: Paradise Dragona | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▲ +18.8% | — | 612 | |
| SV7a: Paradise Dragona | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.6% | — | 612 | |
| SV7: Stellar Miracle | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▲ +35.7% | — | 612 | |
| SV7: Stellar Miracle | $0.19 | ▼ -5.0% | · 0.0% | — | 603 | |
| SV6a: Night Wanderer | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV6: Transformation Mask | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV6: Transformation Mask | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV6: Transformation Mask | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▲ +26.7% | — | 612 | |
| SV6: Transformation Mask | $0.19 | ▼ -5.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV5a: Crimson Haze | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 607 | |
| SV5a: Crimson Haze | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV5a: Crimson Haze | $0.19 | ▼ -5.0% | ▼ -5.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV5a: Crimson Haze | $0.19 | ▲ +5.6% | ▲ +26.7% | — | 612 | |
| SV5M: Cyber Judge | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex | $0.19 | ▲ +11.8% | ▲ +26.7% | — | 612 | |
| SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex | $0.19 | ▼ -5.0% | ▲ +5.6% | — | 612 | |
| SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex | $0.19 | ▲ +5.6% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.6% | — | 612 | |
| SV4K: Ancient Roar | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV3a: Raging Surf | $0.19 | ▲ +18.8% | ▲ +18.8% | — | 612 | |
| SV3: Ruler of the Black Flame | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV3: Ruler of the Black Flame | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▲ +111.1% | — | 612 | |
| SV3: Ruler of the Black Flame | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV3: Ruler of the Black Flame | $0.19 | ▲ +5.6% | ▼ -5.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV2a: Pokemon Card 151 | $0.19 | ▼ -5.0% | ▼ -9.5% | — | 612 | |
| SV2a: Pokemon Card 151 | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▲ +11.8% | — | 612 | |
| SV2a: Pokemon Card 151 | $0.19 | ▲ +46.1% | ▲ +46.1% | — | 612 | |
| SV2a: Pokemon Card 151 | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV2a: Pokemon Card 151 | $0.19 | ▼ -5.0% | ▲ +26.7% | — | 612 | |
| SV2a: Pokemon Card 151 | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV2a: Pokemon Card 151 | $0.19 | ▼ -5.0% | ▼ -9.5% | — | 612 | |
| SV2P: Snow Hazard | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 539 | |
| SV1a: Triplet Beat | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▼ -9.5% | — | 612 | |
| SV1a: Triplet Beat | $0.19 | ▼ -5.0% | ▼ -9.5% | — | 612 | |
| SV1S: Scarlet ex | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 603 | |
| SV1S: Scarlet ex | $0.19 | ▼ -9.5% | ▼ -9.5% | — | 612 | |
| SV1S: Scarlet ex | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S12a: VSTAR Universe | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▼ -13.6% | — | 612 | |
| S12a: VSTAR Universe | $0.19 | ▲ +5.6% | ▲ +5.6% | — | 612 | |
| S12a: VSTAR Universe | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.0% | — | 612 | |
| S12a: VSTAR Universe | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S12: Paradigm Trigger | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.0% | — | 612 | |
| S12: Paradigm Trigger | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▲ +11.8% | — | 603 | |
| S12: Paradigm Trigger | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▼ -36.7% | — | 612 | |
| S12: Paradigm Trigger | $0.19 | ▼ -5.0% | ▼ -9.5% | — | 596 | |
| S12: Paradigm Trigger | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▼ -29.6% | — | 612 | |
| S11a: Incandescent Arcana | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 511 | |
| S11a: Incandescent Arcana | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▼ -17.4% | — | 298 | |
| S11a: Incandescent Arcana | $0.19 | · 0.0% | — | — | 424 | |
| S11a: Incandescent Arcana | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 542 | |
| S11: Lost Abyss | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S10b: Pokemon GO | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S10a: Dark Phantasma | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.0% | — | 612 | |
| S10a: Dark Phantasma | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.0% | — | 612 | |
| S10a: Dark Phantasma | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.0% | — | 612 | |
| S10D: Time Gazer | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.0% | — | 145 | |
| S9a: Battle Region | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 561 | |
| S9a: Battle Region | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.6% | — | 612 | |
| S9: Star Birth | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S9: Star Birth | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S9: Star Birth | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.0% | — | 612 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.6% | — | 468 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 603 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.0% | — | 603 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.19 | ▲ +5.6% | · 0.0% | — | 603 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.19 | ▼ -5.0% | ▼ -5.0% | — | 603 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▲ +18.8% | — | 612 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 516 | |
| S8: Fusion Arts | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 530 | |
| S8: Fusion Arts | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 213 | |
| S6K: Jet-Black Spirit | $0.19 | ▲ +5.6% | ▲ +11.8% | — | 612 | |
| S6K: Jet-Black Spirit | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▲ +18.8% | — | 612 | |
| S5a: Peerless Fighters | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▲ +11.8% | — | 496 | |
| S5a: Peerless Fighters | $0.19 | ▼ -13.6% | ▼ -13.6% | — | 588 | |
| S5a: Peerless Fighters | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▲ +11.8% | — | 557 | |
| S5I: Single Strike Master | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 606 | |
| S5I: Single Strike Master | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.6% | — | 612 | |
| S5I: Single Strike Master | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S5R: Rapid Strike Master | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▼ -17.4% | — | 518 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.19 | ▲ +11.8% | ▲ +5.6% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.19 | ▲ +5.6% | ▲ +5.6% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 581 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.19 | ▲ +35.7% | ▲ +35.7% | — | 576 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▲ +26.7% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▲ +11.8% | — | 531 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 349 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $0.19 | ▲ +5.6% | ▲ +11.8% | — | 612 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.0% | — | 565 | |
| S3a: Legendary Heartbeat | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▲ +11.8% | — | 612 | |
| S1a: VMAX Rising | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.0% | — | 499 | |
| SM11b: Dream League | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 576 | |
| SM10b: Sky Legend | $0.19 | · 0.0% | ▼ -5.0% | — | 544 | |
| SM8b: GX Ultra Shiny | $0.19 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 538 | |
| M6: Storm Emeralda | $0.18 | ▼ -10.0% | — | — | 25 | |