| S11a: Incandescent Arcana | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▼ -8.7% | — | 509 | |
| S11a: Incandescent Arcana | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▼ -4.5% | — | 522 | |
| S11: Lost Abyss | $0.21 | ▲ +5.0% | ▲ +31.3% | — | 610 | |
| S11: Lost Abyss | $0.21 | ▲ +10.5% | ▼ -4.5% | — | 449 | |
| S11: Lost Abyss | $0.21 | ▲ +10.5% | ▲ +5.0% | — | 603 | |
| S10a: Dark Phantasma | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▲ +50.0% | — | 490 | |
| S10a: Dark Phantasma | $0.21 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 587 | |
| S10a: Dark Phantasma | $0.21 | ▲ +5.0% | ▲ +5.0% | — | 612 | |
| S10a: Dark Phantasma | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▼ -8.7% | — | 461 | |
| S10a: Dark Phantasma | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▼ -12.5% | — | 479 | |
| S10P: Space Juggler | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▼ -4.5% | — | 385 | |
| S9a: Battle Region | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.0% | — | 610 | |
| S9: Star Birth | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▼ -4.5% | — | 527 | |
| S9: Star Birth | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▼ -8.7% | — | 458 | |
| S9: Star Birth | $0.21 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 522 | |
| S9: Star Birth | $0.21 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 606 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.21 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.0% | — | 612 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.0% | — | 612 | |
| S8: Fusion Arts | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.0% | — | 512 | |
| S8: Fusion Arts | $0.21 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S8: Fusion Arts | $0.21 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S8: Fusion Arts | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▲ +16.7% | — | 612 | |
| S8: Fusion Arts | $0.21 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S6a: Eevee Heroes | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.0% | — | 612 | |
| S6H: Silver Lance | $0.21 | ▲ +16.7% | ▲ +50.0% | — | 565 | |
| S6H: Silver Lance | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.0% | — | 612 | |
| S6H: Silver Lance | $0.21 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S6K: Jet-Black Spirit | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▲ +10.5% | — | 550 | |
| S6K: Jet-Black Spirit | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.0% | — | 593 | |
| S5a: Peerless Fighters | $0.21 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S5I: Single Strike Master | $0.21 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S5R: Rapid Strike Master | $0.21 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 419 | |
| S5R: Rapid Strike Master | $0.21 | ▲ +5.0% | ▲ +5.0% | — | 395 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.21 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.21 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.21 | ▲ +10.5% | ▼ -8.7% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.21 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▼ -4.5% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.21 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 584 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.21 | ▲ +5.0% | ▲ +5.0% | — | 564 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.21 | ▼ -4.5% | ▼ -4.5% | — | 602 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▲ +16.7% | — | 612 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▼ -8.7% | — | 612 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▲ +61.5% | — | 593 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $0.21 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S3a: Legendary Heartbeat | $0.21 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 603 | |
| S3a: Legendary Heartbeat | $0.21 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 533 | |
| S1H: Shield | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▼ -4.5% | — | 537 | |
| S1H: Shield | $0.21 | ▼ -4.5% | ▼ -4.5% | — | 603 | |
| SM11a: Remix Bout | $0.21 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 307 | |
| SM11a: Remix Bout | $0.21 | · 0.0% | ▲ +10.5% | — | 580 | |
| SM10: Double Blaze | $0.21 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 581 | |
| M6: Storm Emeralda | $0.20 | ▼ -4.8% | — | — | 25 | |
| M6: Storm Emeralda | $0.20 | ▼ -9.1% | — | — | 25 | |
| M5: Abyss Eye | $0.20 | ▼ -9.1% | ▼ -16.7% | — | 99 | |
| M5: Abyss Eye | $0.20 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 98 | |
| M5: Abyss Eye | $0.20 | · 0.0% | ▼ -4.8% | — | 101 | |
| M4: Ninja Spinner | $0.20 | ▼ -4.8% | ▼ -20.0% | — | 170 | |
| M3: Nihil Zero | $0.20 | · 0.0% | ▼ -4.8% | — | 219 | |
| M3: Nihil Zero | $0.20 | ▼ -4.8% | ▼ -20.0% | — | 219 | |
| Start Deck 100 Battle Collection | $0.20 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 155 | |
| Start Deck 100 Battle Collection | $0.20 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 180 | |
| Start Deck 100 Battle Collection | $0.20 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 112 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.20 | ▲ +11.1% | ▲ +42.9% | — | 273 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.20 | ▲ +5.3% | ▼ -9.1% | — | 273 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.20 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.20 | ▲ +5.3% | ▼ -9.1% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.20 | ▼ -4.8% | ▲ +11.1% | — | 274 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.20 | ▼ -13.0% | ▼ -16.7% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.20 | · 0.0% | ▲ +25.0% | — | 272 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.20 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.3% | — | 272 | |
| M2: Inferno X | $0.20 | · 0.0% | ▲ +25.0% | — | 339 | |
| M2: Inferno X | $0.20 | ▼ -4.8% | ▼ -4.8% | — | 338 | |
| MBG: MEGA Starter Set Mega Gengar ex | $0.20 | · 0.0% | ▼ -9.1% | — | 214 | |
| m1L: Mega Brave | $0.20 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.3% | — | 388 | |
| m1S: Mega Symphonia | $0.20 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.3% | — | 389 | |
| SV11B: Black Bolt | $0.20 | ▲ +5.3% | · 0.0% | — | 443 | |
| SV11B: Black Bolt | $0.20 | ▼ -9.1% | · 0.0% | — | 445 | |
| SV11B: Black Bolt | $0.20 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.3% | — | 443 | |
| SV11B: Black Bolt | $0.20 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 443 | |
| SV11W: White Flare | $0.20 | · 0.0% | ▼ -4.8% | — | 443 | |
| SV11W: White Flare | $0.20 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.3% | — | 443 | |
| SV11W: White Flare | $0.20 | · 0.0% | ▲ +11.1% | — | 443 | |
| SV11W: White Flare | $0.20 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 443 | |
| SV10: The Glory of Team Rocket | $0.20 | ▲ +11.1% | ▲ +17.6% | — | 497 | |
| SV10: The Glory of Team Rocket | $0.20 | ▲ +5.3% | ▲ +81.8% | — | 500 | |
| SV10: The Glory of Team Rocket | $0.20 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 497 | |
| SV9a: Heat Wave Arena | $0.20 | · 0.0% | ▲ +25.0% | — | 535 | |
| SV9: Battle Partners | $0.20 | · 0.0% | ▲ +11.1% | — | 583 | |
| SVN: Battle Partners Deck Build Box | $0.20 | · 0.0% | ▲ +33.3% | — | 63 | |
| SVN: Battle Partners Deck Build Box | $0.20 | · 0.0% | — | — | 27 | |
| SV8a: Terastal Fest ex | $0.20 | · 0.0% | ▲ +5.3% | — | 526 | |
| SV8a: Terastal Fest ex | $0.20 | ▼ -4.8% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV8a: Terastal Fest ex | $0.20 | · 0.0% | ▲ +17.6% | — | 533 | |
| SV8a: Terastal Fest ex | $0.20 | · 0.0% | ▼ -9.1% | — | 610 | |
| SV8a: Terastal Fest ex | $0.20 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV8a: Terastal Fest ex | $0.20 | ▲ +5.3% | ▲ +5.3% | — | 611 | |
| SV8a: Terastal Fest ex | $0.20 | · 0.0% | ▼ -4.8% | — | 610 | |
| SVM: Generations Start Decks | $0.20 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 60 | |