| SV11W: White Flare | $0.27 | ▼ -3.6% | ▼ -6.9% | — | 443 | |
| SV11W: White Flare | $0.27 | ▲ +3.9% | ▲ +3.9% | — | 443 | |
| SV11W: White Flare | $0.27 | ▲ +3.9% | ▲ +3.9% | — | 443 | |
| SV11W: White Flare | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▲ +3.9% | — | 443 | |
| SV10: The Glory of Team Rocket | $0.27 | ▼ -15.6% | ▼ -10.0% | — | 500 | |
| SV10: The Glory of Team Rocket | $0.27 | ▼ -3.6% | ▲ +3.9% | — | 495 | |
| SV9: Battle Partners | $0.27 | ▼ -15.6% | ▼ -22.9% | — | 585 | |
| SV9: Battle Partners | $0.27 | ▲ +3.9% | ▲ +3.9% | — | 585 | |
| SV8a: Terastal Fest ex | $0.27 | ▼ -3.6% | ▼ -6.9% | — | 611 | |
| SV8a: Terastal Fest ex | $0.27 | ▼ -10.0% | ▲ +8.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV8a: Terastal Fest ex | $0.27 | ▲ +12.5% | ▼ -6.9% | — | 611 | |
| SV-P Promotional Cards | $0.27 | ▼ -6.9% | ▼ -18.2% | — | 612 | |
| SV-P Promotional Cards | $0.27 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 67 | |
| SV6a: Night Wanderer | $0.27 | ▼ -6.9% | ▲ +3.9% | — | 612 | |
| SV6a: Night Wanderer | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▼ -6.9% | — | 586 | |
| SV6: Transformation Mask | $0.27 | ▼ -10.0% | ▼ -15.6% | — | 612 | |
| SV6: Transformation Mask | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▲ +8.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV5M: Cyber Judge | $0.27 | ▼ -6.9% | ▼ -15.6% | — | 612 | |
| SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex | $0.27 | ▼ -3.6% | ▲ +3.9% | — | 612 | |
| SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex | $0.27 | ▲ +3.9% | ▲ +12.5% | — | 612 | |
| SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex | $0.27 | ▼ -3.6% | ▼ -18.2% | — | 612 | |
| SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex | $0.27 | ▲ +3.9% | ▼ -25.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▲ +3.9% | — | 612 | |
| SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▲ +3.9% | — | 612 | |
| SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▼ -3.6% | — | 603 | |
| SV4M: Future Flash | $0.27 | ▲ +3.9% | ▲ +8.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV3: Ruler of the Black Flame | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▼ -10.0% | — | 612 | |
| SV3: Ruler of the Black Flame | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▲ +12.5% | — | 612 | |
| SV: ex Start Decks | $0.27 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 356 | |
| SV: ex Start Decks | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▼ -3.6% | — | 206 | |
| SV1V: Violet ex | $0.27 | ▲ +3.9% | ▲ +3.9% | — | 603 | |
| S12a: VSTAR Universe | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▼ -12.9% | — | 612 | |
| S12: Paradigm Trigger | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▼ -3.6% | — | 612 | |
| S12: Paradigm Trigger | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▼ -6.9% | — | 555 | |
| S10b: Pokemon GO | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▼ -3.6% | — | 603 | |
| S10a: Dark Phantasma | $0.27 | ▲ +8.0% | ▲ +50.0% | — | 603 | |
| S10P: Space Juggler | $0.27 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 93 | |
| S9a: Battle Region | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▲ +3.9% | — | 606 | |
| S9a: Battle Region | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▲ +8.0% | — | 612 | |
| S9a: Battle Region | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▲ +3.9% | — | 612 | |
| S9a: Battle Region | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▼ -3.6% | — | 523 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.27 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▲ +17.4% | — | 557 | |
| S8b: VMAX Climax | $0.27 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 557 | |
| S8: Fusion Arts | $0.27 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 546 | |
| S8: Fusion Arts | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▼ -3.6% | — | 530 | |
| S7D: Skyscraping Perfection | $0.27 | ▼ -3.6% | ▼ -6.9% | — | 612 | |
| S7D: Skyscraping Perfection | $0.27 | ▲ +3.9% | ▲ +3.9% | — | 468 | |
| S7R: Blue Sky Stream | $0.27 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 538 | |
| S6a: Eevee Heroes | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▲ +12.5% | — | 612 | |
| S6a: Eevee Heroes | $0.27 | ▲ +3.9% | ▼ -6.9% | — | 612 | |
| S6H: Silver Lance | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▼ -3.6% | — | 566 | |
| S6H: Silver Lance | $0.27 | ▲ +8.0% | ▲ +8.0% | — | 612 | |
| S6H: Silver Lance | $0.27 | ▲ +42.1% | ▲ +80.0% | — | 603 | |
| S5a: Peerless Fighters | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▼ -10.0% | — | 612 | |
| S5R: Rapid Strike Master | $0.27 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 570 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.27 | ▲ +8.0% | ▼ -3.6% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▲ +3.9% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.27 | ▲ +12.5% | ▲ +12.5% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.27 | ▲ +3.9% | ▲ +8.0% | — | 603 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.27 | ▲ +35.0% | ▲ +28.6% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▼ -12.9% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.27 | ▲ +12.5% | ▲ +12.5% | — | 612 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▼ -12.9% | — | 564 | |
| S4a: Shiny Star V | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▼ -10.0% | — | 462 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▲ +80.0% | — | 589 | |
| S4: Amazing Volt Tackle | $0.27 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 580 | |
| S1a: VMAX Rising | $0.27 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 318 | |
| SM12a: TAG TEAM GX: Tag All Stars | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▼ -3.6% | — | 551 | |
| SM12a: TAG TEAM GX: Tag All Stars | $0.27 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 305 | |
| SM12a: TAG TEAM GX: Tag All Stars | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▲ +22.7% | — | 531 | |
| SM11a: Remix Bout | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▼ -3.6% | — | 612 | |
| SM11a: Remix Bout | $0.27 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 609 | |
| SM11a: Remix Bout | $0.27 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 611 | |
| SM11a: Remix Bout | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▲ +3.9% | — | 600 | |
| SM11a: Remix Bout | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▲ +3.9% | — | 549 | |
| SM11a: Remix Bout | $0.27 | ▲ +3.9% | ▲ +8.0% | — | 612 | |
| SM11a: Remix Bout | $0.27 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 298 | |
| SM11a: Remix Bout | $0.27 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 598 | |
| SM11a: Remix Bout | $0.27 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 612 | |
| CP6: Expansion Pack 20th Anniversary | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▲ +8.0% | — | 551 | |
| CP6: Expansion Pack 20th Anniversary | $0.27 | · 0.0% | ▼ -3.6% | — | 594 | |
| M6: Storm Emeralda | $0.26 | ▼ -7.1% | — | — | 26 | |
| M5: Abyss Eye | $0.26 | · 0.0% | ▼ -7.1% | — | 95 | |
| M5: Abyss Eye | $0.26 | · 0.0% | ▼ -3.7% | — | 100 | |
| M5: Abyss Eye | $0.26 | ▼ -13.3% | ▼ -25.7% | — | 103 | |
| M3: Nihil Zero | $0.26 | ▼ -13.3% | ▼ -35.0% | — | 216 | |
| Start Deck 100 Battle Collection | $0.26 | ▼ -3.7% | ▲ +4.0% | — | 31 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.26 | ▼ -13.3% | ▼ -31.6% | — | 276 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.26 | ▼ -10.3% | ▲ +4.0% | — | 273 | |
| M2a: High Class Pack: MEGA Dream ex | $0.26 | ▼ -21.2% | ▼ -27.8% | — | 272 | |
| M2: Inferno X | $0.26 | ▼ -7.1% | ▼ -13.3% | — | 338 | |
| m1S: Mega Symphonia | $0.26 | ▲ +4.0% | ▲ +8.3% | — | 395 | |
| SV11B: Black Bolt | $0.26 | · 0.0% | ▼ -3.7% | — | 446 | |
| SV11B: Black Bolt | $0.26 | ▼ -7.1% | ▼ -7.1% | — | 440 | |
| SV11B: Black Bolt | $0.26 | · 0.0% | · 0.0% | — | 443 | |
| SV11B: Black Bolt | $0.26 | ▲ +4.0% | ▲ +4.0% | — | 443 | |
| SV11B: Black Bolt | $0.26 | ▲ +4.0% | · 0.0% | — | 443 | |
| SV11B: Black Bolt | $0.26 | ▼ -3.7% | ▼ -3.7% | — | 443 | |
| SV11W: White Flare | $0.26 | ▼ -3.7% | ▲ +8.3% | — | 446 | |