Screener — Pokémon cards
51,920,321 price observations · JP 27,650 cards · EN 27,813 cards · how these numbers are made
| # | Product | Set | Price | 1d | 7d | 30d | 1y | vs 200d | vs high | 52w range | Vol | Days |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SV06: Twilight Masquerade | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | -16.7% | +100.0% | +11.1% | — | $0.08 – $0.25 | 4.9% | 833 | |
| 2 | World Championship Decks | $0.20 | -23.1% | -23.1% | -37.5% | — | -33.3% | — | $0.20 – $0.32at low | 2.0% | 322 | |
| 3 | SV: Paldean Fates | $0.20 | 0.0% | +5.3% | +66.7% | +81.8% | +42.9% | — | $0.08 – $0.24 | 5.5% | 938 | |
| 4 | SV06: Twilight Masquerade | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | +25.0% | +25.0% | — | $0.05 – $0.22 | 6.0% | 832 | |
| 5 | SWSH06: Chilling Reign | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | -9.1% | +42.9% | -13.0% | — | $0.14 – $0.27 | 2.4% | 938 | |
| 6 | SV06: Twilight Masquerade | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | -13.0% | +25.0% | +5.3% | — | $0.10 – $0.27 | 4.6% | 834 | |
| 7 | SV: Prismatic Evolutions | $0.20 | +11.1% | 0.0% | +25.0% | +122.2% | +11.1% | — | $0.08 – $0.25 | 6.8% | 593 | |
| 8 | World Championship Decks | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | -80.0% | — | — | $0.20 – $0.40at low | 5.4% | 95 | |
| 9 | SV07: Stellar Crown | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | -20.0% | +66.7% | +11.1% | — | $0.09 – $0.25 | 5.4% | 720 | |
| 10 | SV: Paldean Fates | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | -9.1% | +25.0% | +11.1% | — | $0.14 – $0.23 | 3.5% | 938 | |
| 11 | SV: Paldean Fates | $0.20 | 0.0% | -4.8% | -16.7% | +33.3% | +11.1% | — | $0.08 – $0.27 | 6.5% | 938 | |
| 12 | SV07: Stellar Crown | $0.20 | +5.3% | 0.0% | -16.7% | +53.9% | +5.3% | — | $0.09 – $0.26 | 4.9% | 722 | |
| 13 | SV08: Surging Sparks | $0.20 | +11.1% | +17.6% | +42.9% | +122.2% | +53.9% | — | $0.05 – $0.25 | 9.6% | 674 | |
| 14 | SV08: Surging Sparks | $0.20 | -4.8% | -9.1% | -4.8% | +25.0% | +17.6% | — | $0.07 – $0.25 | 6.9% | 667 | |
| 15 | SV: Paldean Fates | $0.20 | -9.1% | 0.0% | +11.1% | +33.3% | 0.0% | — | $0.11 – $0.29 | 5.9% | 938 | |
| 16 | SV08: Surging Sparks | $0.20 | -20.0% | -16.7% | +5.3% | +11.1% | +5.3% | — | $0.12 – $0.31 | 6.5% | 665 | |
| 17 | SV08: Surging Sparks | $0.20 | -13.0% | -23.1% | -4.8% | +66.7% | +11.1% | — | $0.08 – $0.27 | 6.2% | 666 | |
| 18 | SWSH07: Evolving Skies | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | +11.1% | +33.3% | +11.1% | — | $0.11 – $0.23 | 3.4% | 938 | |
| 19 | SV: Paldean Fates | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | -9.1% | +81.8% | +17.6% | — | $0.11 – $0.25 | 4.0% | 938 | |
| 20 | SV: Paldean Fates | $0.20 | -4.8% | +5.3% | +5.3% | +100.0% | +17.6% | — | $0.08 – $0.23 | 5.7% | 938 | |
| 21 | World Championship Decks | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | -31.0% | 0.0% | — | $0.20 – $0.29at low | 2.8% | 624 | |
| 22 | SWSH07: Evolving Skies | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | +42.9% | +25.0% | — | $0.09 – $0.22 | 3.6% | 938 | |
| 23 | SV08: Surging Sparks | $0.20 | -4.8% | -9.1% | +11.1% | +66.7% | +17.6% | — | $0.08 – $0.24 | 7.0% | 665 | |
| 24 | World Championship Decks | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | -33.3% | -90.0% | -46.0% | — | $0.20 – $2.00at low | 6.8% | 576 | |
| 25 | SV08: Surging Sparks | $0.20 | -4.8% | -20.0% | -20.0% | +100.0% | +25.0% | — | $0.09 – $0.27 | 7.8% | 666 | |
| 26 | World Championship Decks | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | -91.8% | -81.1% | — | $0.20 – $2.45at low | 5.5% | 819 | |
| 27 | SV08: Surging Sparks | $0.20 | 0.0% | -13.0% | +33.3% | +100.0% | +17.6% | — | $0.08 – $0.26 | 7.8% | 664 | |
| 28 | SWSH05: Battle Styles | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | +5.3% | -9.1% | — | $0.19 – $0.24 | 1.5% | 938 | |
| 29 | Deck Exclusives | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | +17.6% | +5.3% | — | $0.15 – $0.21 | 1.8% | 836 | |
| 30 | SV04: Paradox Rift | $0.20 | 0.0% | -16.7% | -9.1% | +42.9% | 0.0% | — | $0.10 – $0.28 | 5.8% | 938 | |
| 31 | SV05: Temporal Forces | $0.20 | 0.0% | +11.1% | +5.3% | +100.0% | +53.9% | — | $0.04 – $0.20at high | 8.1% | 894 | |
| 32 | SV04: Paradox Rift | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | +17.6% | +33.3% | +17.6% | — | $0.10 – $0.20at high | 4.0% | 938 | |
| 33 | SV04: Paradox Rift | $0.20 | -4.8% | 0.0% | +17.6% | +11.1% | +25.0% | — | $0.11 – $0.21 | 3.8% | 938 | |
| 34 | SV04: Paradox Rift | $0.20 | -9.1% | -23.1% | -4.8% | +33.3% | -9.1% | — | $0.11 – $0.30 | 4.9% | 938 | |
| 35 | SV04: Paradox Rift | $0.20 | -4.8% | -9.1% | -13.0% | +25.0% | +5.3% | — | $0.10 – $0.27 | 6.2% | 938 | |
| 36 | SV08: Surging Sparks | $0.20 | -31.0% | -31.0% | -28.6% | +25.0% | -16.7% | — | $0.13 – $0.33 | 5.2% | 664 | |
| 37 | SV04: Paradox Rift | $0.20 | +5.3% | +5.3% | -13.0% | +53.9% | +11.1% | — | $0.10 – $0.24 | 5.1% | 938 | |
| 38 | SV08: Surging Sparks | $0.20 | -13.0% | -13.0% | +53.9% | +100.0% | +53.9% | — | $0.06 – $0.24 | 8.8% | 665 | |
| 39 | Deck Exclusives | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | +5.3% | -4.8% | +5.3% | — | $0.16 – $0.22 | 2.3% | 658 | |
| 40 | SV: Shrouded Fable | $0.20 | -4.8% | +11.1% | +5.3% | +33.3% | +11.1% | — | $0.09 – $0.26 | 5.5% | 762 | |
| 41 | SV04: Paradox Rift | $0.20 | 0.0% | +5.3% | -16.7% | +53.9% | +17.6% | — | $0.08 – $0.25 | 5.1% | 938 | |
| 42 | Champion's Path | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | -4.8% | +11.1% | -16.7% | — | $0.18 – $0.27 | 2.6% | 938 | |
| 43 | XY Trainer Kit: Latias & Latios | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | +11.1% | -9.1% | +17.6% | — | $0.15 – $0.22 | 1.9% | 843 | |
| 44 | XY Trainer Kit: Latias & Latios | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | +11.1% | 0.0% | +17.6% | — | $0.04 – $0.20at high | 16.0% | 807 | |
| 45 | SV04: Paradox Rift | $0.20 | 0.0% | +5.3% | +11.1% | +81.8% | +25.0% | — | $0.09 – $0.22 | 5.1% | 938 | |
| 46 | SV04: Paradox Rift | $0.20 | 0.0% | +5.3% | -4.8% | +33.3% | 0.0% | — | $0.12 – $0.25 | 4.3% | 938 | |
| 47 | SV04: Paradox Rift | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | +5.3% | +100.0% | +25.0% | — | $0.08 – $0.22 | 6.0% | 938 | |
| 48 | Deck Exclusives | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | +5.3% | +33.3% | +17.6% | — | $0.12 – $0.21 | 2.6% | 938 | |
| 49 | SV09: Journey Together | $0.20 | -4.8% | -25.9% | -31.0% | +5.3% | -4.8% | — | $0.10 – $0.30 | 7.2% | 526 | |
| 50 | SV04: Paradox Rift | $0.20 | 0.0% | +5.3% | +11.1% | +33.3% | 0.0% | — | $0.15 – $0.24 | 4.1% | 938 | |
| 51 | SV04: Paradox Rift | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | -9.1% | +25.0% | -4.8% | — | $0.10 – $0.26 | 4.6% | 938 | |
| 52 | SV09: Journey Together | $0.20 | -9.1% | -23.1% | -13.0% | +66.7% | -4.8% | — | $0.08 – $0.29 | 7.2% | 525 | |
| 53 | SV04: Paradox Rift | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | -9.1% | +33.3% | +5.3% | — | $0.09 – $0.25 | 4.7% | 938 | |
| 54 | SV: Scarlet & Violet 151 | $0.20 | 0.0% | -4.8% | -16.7% | +42.9% | -9.1% | — | $0.10 – $0.31 | 7.6% | 938 | |
| 55 | SV09: Journey Together | $0.20 | -23.1% | -28.6% | -20.0% | +53.9% | 0.0% | — | $0.06 – $0.29 | 7.6% | 524 | |
| 56 | World Championship Decks | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | +5.3% | -9.1% | — | $0.15 – $0.25 | 4.0% | 908 | |
| 57 | SV09: Journey Together | $0.20 | 0.0% | -9.1% | -23.1% | +66.7% | +5.3% | — | $0.09 – $0.29 | 6.4% | 526 | |
| 58 | SWSH08: Fusion Strike | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | -4.8% | +5.3% | 0.0% | — | $0.14 – $0.27 | 3.0% | 938 | |
| 59 | World Championship Decks | $0.20 | 0.0% | +11.1% | +17.6% | -73.3% | -16.7% | — | $0.17 – $0.75 | 4.3% | 645 | |
| 60 | SV09: Journey Together | $0.20 | +5.3% | -23.1% | -20.0% | +17.6% | -9.1% | — | $0.08 – $0.30 | 7.0% | 526 | |
| 61 | EX Trainer Kit 1: Latias & Latios | $0.20 | -9.1% | -9.1% | -4.8% | +11.1% | -9.1% | — | $0.18 – $0.25 | 2.0% | 938 | |
| 62 | SWSH08: Fusion Strike | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | -9.1% | +42.9% | +17.6% | — | $0.12 – $0.22 | 3.8% | 938 | |
| 63 | SV09: Journey Together | $0.20 | +5.3% | -23.1% | -33.3% | +122.2% | +5.3% | — | $0.06 – $0.30 | 6.9% | 524 | |
| 64 | ME05: Pitch Black | $0.20 | +25.0% | +81.8% | +33.3% | — | — | — | $0.07 – $0.99 | 20.3% | 55 | |
| 65 | SV03: Obsidian Flames | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | -4.8% | +66.7% | +25.0% | — | $0.07 – $0.23 | 5.8% | 938 | |
| 66 | SV03: Obsidian Flames | $0.20 | 0.0% | +5.3% | +5.3% | +42.9% | +25.0% | — | $0.10 – $0.22 | 5.4% | 938 | |
| 67 | SV03: Obsidian Flames | $0.20 | 0.0% | -4.8% | +11.1% | +33.3% | +5.3% | — | $0.08 – $0.25 | 5.5% | 938 | |
| 68 | SV09: Journey Together | $0.20 | 0.0% | -20.0% | -25.9% | +81.8% | +17.6% | — | $0.08 – $0.28 | 7.5% | 524 | |
| 69 | SV: Prismatic Evolutions | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | +5.3% | 0.0% | -4.8% | — | $0.11 – $0.31 | 7.2% | 594 | |
| 70 | SV03: Obsidian Flames | $0.20 | -4.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | +81.8% | +33.3% | — | $0.08 – $0.21 | 5.1% | 938 | |
| 71 | SV03: Obsidian Flames | $0.20 | -4.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | +42.9% | +5.3% | — | $0.08 – $0.25 | 5.7% | 938 | |
| 72 | SV: Shrouded Fable | $0.20 | +5.3% | +5.3% | +25.0% | +53.9% | +33.3% | — | $0.07 – $0.20at high | 5.7% | 763 | |
| 73 | SV03: Obsidian Flames | $0.20 | +5.3% | 0.0% | -16.7% | +42.9% | +5.3% | — | $0.07 – $0.27 | 6.1% | 938 | |
| 74 | SWSH04: Vivid Voltage | $0.20 | 0.0% | +11.1% | +17.6% | +66.7% | +11.1% | — | $0.11 – $0.20at high | 2.7% | 938 | |
| 75 | SV03: Obsidian Flames | $0.20 | -4.8% | +11.1% | +5.3% | +17.6% | -4.8% | — | $0.17 – $0.26 | 3.9% | 938 | |
| 76 | Shining Fates | $0.20 | -4.8% | -9.1% | -13.0% | +81.8% | -4.8% | — | $0.11 – $0.26 | 3.0% | 938 | |
| 77 | Shining Fates | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | +81.8% | +11.1% | — | $0.10 – $0.22 | 3.1% | 938 | |
| 78 | SV10: Destined Rivals | $0.20 | -13.0% | -13.0% | -4.8% | +33.3% | +5.3% | — | $0.07 – $0.26 | 7.7% | 463 | |
| 79 | SV10: Destined Rivals | $0.20 | 0.0% | -20.0% | +11.1% | +81.8% | +33.3% | — | $0.04 – $0.27 | 10.5% | 464 | |
| 80 | SWSH08: Fusion Strike | $0.20 | 0.0% | +5.3% | +5.3% | +5.3% | -13.0% | — | $0.18 – $0.27 | 2.2% | 938 | |
| 81 | SV02: Paldea Evolved | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | +5.3% | +17.6% | +11.1% | — | $0.10 – $0.21 | 4.0% | 938 | |
| 82 | SV02: Paldea Evolved | $0.20 | 0.0% | +5.3% | 0.0% | +42.9% | +11.1% | — | $0.10 – $0.22 | 4.4% | 938 | |
| 83 | SV02: Paldea Evolved | $0.20 | 0.0% | +11.1% | +53.9% | +150.0% | +66.7% | — | $0.07 – $0.20at high | 6.1% | 938 | |
| 84 | SV10: Destined Rivals | $0.20 | -4.8% | -16.7% | -28.6% | +33.3% | 0.0% | — | $0.09 – $0.29 | 7.7% | 464 | |
| 85 | SM Trainer Kit: Alolan Sandslash & Alolan Ninetales | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | +5.3% | 0.0% | — | $0.18 – $0.23 | 1.9% | 938 | |
| 86 | SV02: Paldea Evolved | $0.20 | 0.0% | +5.3% | +11.1% | +5.3% | +17.6% | — | $0.12 – $0.21 | 4.1% | 938 | |
| 87 | SV10: Destined Rivals | $0.20 | -4.8% | -4.8% | -20.0% | +53.9% | -9.1% | — | $0.07 – $0.28 | 9.2% | 466 | |
| 88 | SV10: Destined Rivals | $0.20 | -4.8% | -9.1% | 0.0% | +33.3% | +11.1% | — | $0.06 – $0.26 | 7.8% | 463 | |
| 89 | SV10: Destined Rivals | $0.20 | -16.7% | -13.0% | -20.0% | +53.9% | -9.1% | — | $0.08 – $0.30 | 8.0% | 462 | |
| 90 | SV10: Destined Rivals | $0.20 | -4.8% | -13.0% | -16.7% | +25.0% | +11.1% | — | $0.08 – $0.27 | 7.8% | 464 | |
| 91 | SV10: Destined Rivals | $0.20 | -9.1% | -13.0% | +5.3% | +17.6% | +11.1% | — | $0.06 – $0.27 | 9.0% | 467 | |
| 92 | SM Trainer Kit: Alolan Sandslash & Alolan Ninetales | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | +42.9% | +42.9% | — | $0.10 – $0.20at high | 6.0% | 626 | |
| 93 | SV02: Paldea Evolved | $0.20 | +5.3% | +5.3% | 0.0% | +33.3% | +5.3% | — | $0.14 – $0.21 | 3.5% | 938 | |
| 94 | ME05: Pitch Black | $0.20 | -16.7% | +11.1% | -4.8% | — | — | — | $0.11 – $0.39 | 15.5% | 51 | |
| 95 | SV: Prismatic Evolutions | $0.20 | +5.3% | -16.7% | +81.8% | +81.8% | +17.6% | — | $0.06 – $0.30 | 8.6% | 593 | |
| 96 | SV02: Paldea Evolved | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | +17.6% | +11.1% | +11.1% | — | $0.13 – $0.24 | 3.9% | 938 | |
| 97 | SV10: Destined Rivals | $0.20 | -4.8% | 0.0% | +5.3% | +25.0% | 0.0% | — | $0.11 – $0.30 | 10.4% | 461 | |
| 98 | SV02: Paldea Evolved | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | +42.9% | +53.9% | +11.1% | — | $0.11 – $0.26 | 5.8% | 938 | |
| 99 | SM Trainer Kit: Alolan Sandslash & Alolan Ninetales | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | +17.6% | +11.1% | — | $0.10 – $0.48 | 8.5% | 875 | |
| 100 | SV02: Paldea Evolved | $0.20 | +5.3% | +5.3% | +11.1% | +66.7% | +33.3% | — | $0.05 – $0.24 | 6.5% | 938 |
Prices are TCGplayer US marketplace, in USD, one observation per day. There is no volume column — the source publishes prices, not units sold — so “Days” (observations recorded) and “Vol” (how much the price moves day to day) stand in for liquidity. There are no candlestick or chart-pattern filters either: we hold one close per day, and patterns drawn on that would be decoration. Full methodology.