Screener — Pokémon cards
51,846,641 price observations · JP 27,650 cards · EN 27,813 cards · how these numbers are made
| # | Product | Set | Price | 1d | 7d | 30d | 1y | vs 200d | vs high | 52w range | Vol | Days |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SWSH01: Sword & Shield Base Set | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | +10.3% | +77.8% | +18.5% | — | $0.18 – $0.32at high | 1.7% | 937 | |
| 2 | ME: Ascended Heroes | $0.32 | 0.0% | +3.2% | -5.9% | — | -8.6% | — | $0.26 – $1.00 | 4.9% | 210 | |
| 3 | World Championship Decks | $0.32 | 0.0% | -3.0% | 0.0% | +10.3% | +3.2% | — | $0.27 – $0.35 | 1.0% | 915 | |
| 4 | ME: Ascended Heroes | $0.32 | -5.9% | 0.0% | -8.6% | — | -40.7% | — | $0.27 – $2.66 | 4.1% | 211 | |
| 5 | SWSH01: Sword & Shield Base Set | $0.32 | 0.0% | -3.0% | +3.2% | +39.1% | +14.3% | — | $0.22 – $0.34 | 1.8% | 937 | |
| 6 | ME: Ascended Heroes | $0.32 | -3.0% | +6.7% | +6.7% | — | -17.9% | — | $0.25 – $0.99 | 3.8% | 211 | |
| 7 | ME: Ascended Heroes | $0.32 | +3.2% | +14.3% | +3.2% | — | -34.7% | — | $0.23 – $1.19 | 5.8% | 210 | |
| 8 | SV: Black Bolt | $0.32 | 0.0% | -11.1% | -3.0% | +39.1% | +10.3% | — | $0.18 – $0.40 | 6.3% | 410 | |
| 9 | ME: Ascended Heroes | $0.32 | +6.7% | +23.1% | -3.0% | — | +3.2% | — | $0.25 – $0.50 | 5.1% | 211 | |
| 10 | SV: Black Bolt | $0.32 | -3.0% | -8.6% | -13.5% | +14.3% | 0.0% | — | $0.20 – $0.42 | 5.7% | 410 | |
| 11 | World Championship Decks | $0.32 | 0.0% | +14.3% | +14.3% | -36.0% | +39.1% | — | $0.10 – $0.50 | 10.8% | 840 | |
| 12 | World Championship Decks | $0.32 | 0.0% | +10.3% | 0.0% | -36.0% | -11.1% | — | $0.29 – $0.50 | 1.4% | 836 | |
| 13 | SWSH02: Rebel Clash | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | -5.9% | +77.8% | +18.5% | — | $0.18 – $0.34 | 1.8% | 937 | |
| 14 | World Championship Decks | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | -3.0% | -40.7% | -23.8% | — | $0.32 – $0.54at low | 2.0% | 845 | |
| 15 | SWSH02: Rebel Clash | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | +45.5% | +10.3% | — | $0.20 – $0.33 | 1.6% | 937 | |
| 16 | World Championship Decks | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | — | -5.9% | — | $0.32 – $0.35at low | 0.6% | 238 | |
| 17 | SWSH02: Rebel Clash | $0.32 | 0.0% | +3.2% | 0.0% | +52.4% | +14.3% | — | $0.21 – $0.33 | 1.6% | 937 | |
| 18 | SWSH02: Rebel Clash | $0.32 | 0.0% | +6.7% | +18.5% | +52.4% | +28.0% | — | $0.19 – $0.32at high | 1.4% | 937 | |
| 19 | World Championship Decks | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | -8.6% | -5.9% | — | $0.32 – $0.35at low | 0.3% | 440 | |
| 20 | SWSH02: Rebel Clash | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | -5.9% | +28.0% | -3.0% | — | $0.23 – $0.36 | 1.8% | 937 | |
| 21 | Battle Academy | $0.32 | 0.0% | -5.9% | -5.9% | -3.0% | -11.1% | — | $0.31 – $0.41 | 1.3% | 728 | |
| 22 | Battle Academy | $0.32 | 0.0% | +3.2% | 0.0% | +60.0% | +10.3% | — | $0.20 – $0.32at high | 1.2% | 937 | |
| 23 | SM - Ultra Prism | $0.32 | +6.7% | +3.2% | +3.2% | +6.7% | +6.7% | — | $0.27 – $0.32at high | 1.3% | 937 | |
| 24 | SM - Ultra Prism | $0.32 | 0.0% | -3.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | -5.9% | — | $0.27 – $0.40 | 1.9% | 937 | |
| 25 | SM - Ultra Prism | $0.32 | -3.0% | -5.9% | -8.6% | -11.1% | -15.8% | — | $0.32 – $0.43at low | 1.2% | 937 | |
| 26 | SM - Ultra Prism | $0.32 | 0.0% | +6.7% | +6.7% | -21.9% | +10.3% | — | $0.26 – $0.45 | 1.7% | 937 | |
| 27 | SM - Crimson Invasion | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | +68.4% | +10.3% | — | $0.18 – $0.34 | 1.7% | 937 | |
| 28 | SWSH03: Darkness Ablaze | $0.32 | +3.2% | +14.3% | +14.3% | +14.3% | +14.3% | — | $0.23 – $0.33 | 1.6% | 937 | |
| 29 | SWSH: Crown Zenith | $0.32 | 0.0% | -3.0% | 0.0% | +33.3% | 0.0% | — | $0.23 – $0.36 | 3.0% | 937 | |
| 30 | SM - Crimson Invasion | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | +3.2% | +6.7% | -5.9% | — | $0.29 – $0.38 | 1.3% | 937 | |
| 31 | SWSH03: Darkness Ablaze | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | +6.7% | 0.0% | +6.7% | — | $0.26 – $0.34 | 1.7% | 937 | |
| 32 | SWSH03: Darkness Ablaze | $0.32 | +3.2% | +3.2% | +6.7% | +88.2% | +33.3% | — | $0.17 – $0.32at high | 2.3% | 937 | |
| 33 | Shining Legends | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | +39.1% | +14.3% | — | $0.18 – $0.33 | 1.7% | 937 | |
| 34 | Shining Legends | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | -5.9% | -15.8% | -3.0% | — | $0.28 – $0.38 | 1.5% | 937 | |
| 35 | Shining Legends | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | +45.5% | +6.7% | — | $0.19 – $0.32at high | 1.8% | 937 | |
| 36 | SWSH03: Darkness Ablaze | $0.32 | 0.0% | +3.2% | +10.3% | +45.5% | +28.0% | — | $0.18 – $0.32at high | 2.3% | 937 | |
| 37 | SV10: Destined Rivals | $0.32 | +3.2% | +3.2% | -28.9% | -42.9% | -23.8% | — | $0.26 – $1.23 | 9.9% | 466 | |
| 38 | SV10: Destined Rivals | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | +14.3% | -30.4% | -13.5% | — | $0.21 – $0.59 | 7.3% | 463 | |
| 39 | Champion's Path | $0.32 | +3.2% | -3.0% | 0.0% | +28.0% | +3.2% | — | $0.19 – $0.33 | 1.9% | 937 | |
| 40 | SV10: Destined Rivals | $0.32 | -8.6% | -11.1% | -3.0% | -11.1% | -3.0% | — | $0.20 – $0.58 | 6.5% | 462 | |
| 41 | SV10: Destined Rivals | $0.32 | 0.0% | +6.7% | -3.0% | -23.8% | -13.5% | — | $0.20 – $0.54 | 6.3% | 463 | |
| 42 | SV10: Destined Rivals | $0.32 | +6.7% | +3.2% | -8.6% | -49.2% | +3.2% | — | $0.19 – $0.79 | 6.8% | 460 | |
| 43 | SV10: Destined Rivals | $0.32 | 0.0% | +6.7% | -3.0% | -17.9% | 0.0% | — | $0.17 – $0.47 | 6.4% | 466 | |
| 44 | SV10: Destined Rivals | $0.32 | +3.2% | -3.0% | -3.0% | -20.0% | -3.0% | — | $0.18 – $0.49 | 5.7% | 464 | |
| 45 | SM - Burning Shadows | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | +10.3% | +45.5% | +23.1% | — | $0.19 – $0.32at high | 1.4% | 937 | |
| 46 | SM - Burning Shadows | $0.32 | 0.0% | -3.0% | +10.3% | +45.5% | +33.3% | — | $0.19 – $0.33 | 2.0% | 937 | |
| 47 | SV10: Destined Rivals | $0.32 | 0.0% | +6.7% | -3.0% | 0.0% | +3.2% | — | $0.17 – $0.43 | 5.5% | 463 | |
| 48 | SV10: Destined Rivals | $0.32 | -5.9% | -5.9% | -5.9% | -34.7% | -3.0% | — | $0.20 – $0.50 | 5.3% | 461 | |
| 49 | SM - Burning Shadows | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | +23.1% | +10.3% | — | $0.24 – $0.34 | 1.6% | 937 | |
| 50 | SWSH04: Vivid Voltage | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | -3.0% | +39.1% | +33.3% | — | $0.15 – $0.34 | 3.2% | 937 | |
| 51 | SM - Burning Shadows | $0.32 | 0.0% | -3.0% | 0.0% | +88.2% | +18.5% | — | $0.17 – $0.33 | 2.0% | 937 | |
| 52 | SWSH04: Vivid Voltage | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | -11.1% | +3.2% | -11.1% | — | $0.27 – $0.44 | 2.4% | 937 | |
| 53 | SV10: Destined Rivals | $0.32 | 0.0% | +10.3% | +6.7% | -44.8% | +6.7% | — | $0.16 – $0.56 | 5.3% | 463 | |
| 54 | SM - Burning Shadows | $0.32 | 0.0% | +3.2% | +6.7% | +14.3% | +6.7% | — | $0.23 – $0.32at high | 1.7% | 937 | |
| 55 | SV10: Destined Rivals | $0.32 | 0.0% | -5.9% | -11.1% | -38.5% | 0.0% | — | $0.23 – $0.50 | 4.5% | 463 | |
| 56 | SV10: Destined Rivals | $0.32 | 0.0% | +3.2% | +10.3% | -23.8% | +3.2% | — | $0.22 – $0.42 | 4.5% | 461 | |
| 57 | SV10: Destined Rivals | $0.32 | +3.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | -25.6% | 0.0% | — | $0.16 – $0.52 | 5.7% | 461 | |
| 58 | SV10: Destined Rivals | $0.32 | 0.0% | -8.6% | -11.1% | -3.0% | -15.8% | — | $0.18 – $0.59 | 5.5% | 462 | |
| 59 | SV10: Destined Rivals | $0.32 | +3.2% | +3.2% | -3.0% | -27.3% | +6.7% | — | $0.17 – $0.50 | 4.8% | 460 | |
| 60 | Shining Fates | $0.32 | -3.0% | -5.9% | +6.7% | +18.5% | +6.7% | — | $0.23 – $0.34 | 2.5% | 937 | |
| 61 | Shining Fates | $0.32 | -3.0% | 0.0% | -25.6% | +28.0% | -5.9% | — | $0.21 – $0.53 | 4.6% | 937 | |
| 62 | SV10: Destined Rivals | $0.32 | -3.0% | +10.3% | 0.0% | -25.6% | +3.2% | — | $0.19 – $0.65 | 8.0% | 463 | |
| 63 | SV10: Destined Rivals | $0.32 | -3.0% | +10.3% | +10.3% | +33.3% | +18.5% | — | $0.11 – $0.39 | 8.2% | 460 | |
| 64 | Shining Fates | $0.32 | +3.2% | +3.2% | 0.0% | +60.0% | +14.3% | — | $0.20 – $0.37 | 4.1% | 937 | |
| 65 | SV10: Destined Rivals | $0.32 | +6.7% | 0.0% | +6.7% | -25.6% | +3.2% | — | $0.16 – $0.89 | 6.1% | 463 | |
| 66 | SM - Guardians Rising | $0.32 | 0.0% | +3.2% | +3.2% | +60.0% | +23.1% | — | $0.20 – $0.32at high | 1.5% | 937 | |
| 67 | Shining Fates | $0.32 | +3.2% | 0.0% | +3.2% | +33.3% | +14.3% | — | $0.20 – $0.33 | 2.8% | 937 | |
| 68 | SM - Guardians Rising | $0.32 | 0.0% | +10.3% | +10.3% | +39.1% | +10.3% | — | $0.23 – $0.32at high | 1.1% | 937 | |
| 69 | SM - Guardians Rising | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | +28.0% | 0.0% | — | $0.22 – $0.36 | 1.6% | 937 | |
| 70 | SM - Guardians Rising | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | +52.4% | +6.7% | — | $0.21 – $0.32at high | 1.0% | 937 | |
| 71 | SM - Guardians Rising | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | +10.3% | +6.7% | — | $0.26 – $0.32at high | 1.1% | 937 | |
| 72 | SM - Guardians Rising | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | -3.0% | +60.0% | 0.0% | — | $0.19 – $0.35 | 1.4% | 937 | |
| 73 | SWSH06: Chilling Reign | $0.32 | 0.0% | +3.2% | +14.3% | +52.4% | +14.3% | — | $0.15 – $0.32at high | 2.5% | 937 | |
| 74 | SV08: Surging Sparks | $0.32 | 0.0% | +3.2% | +18.5% | +60.0% | +18.5% | — | $0.15 – $0.36 | 4.8% | 664 | |
| 75 | SV08: Surging Sparks | $0.32 | -8.6% | -5.9% | +33.3% | +100.0% | +33.3% | — | $0.13 – $0.35 | 5.3% | 666 | |
| 76 | SWSH06: Chilling Reign | $0.32 | 0.0% | +6.7% | +10.3% | +60.0% | +14.3% | — | $0.21 – $0.32at high | 1.7% | 937 | |
| 77 | SV08: Surging Sparks | $0.32 | -8.6% | -5.9% | +18.5% | +68.4% | +33.3% | — | $0.14 – $0.35 | 6.1% | 664 | |
| 78 | XY - Phantom Forces | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | +6.7% | +28.0% | +6.7% | — | $0.19 – $0.32at high | 3.3% | 937 | |
| 79 | SV08: Surging Sparks | $0.32 | 0.0% | +6.7% | +45.5% | +77.8% | +39.1% | — | $0.14 – $0.36 | 6.1% | 667 | |
| 80 | SV08: Surging Sparks | $0.32 | +3.2% | 0.0% | +10.3% | +60.0% | +28.0% | — | $0.15 – $0.33 | 5.1% | 664 | |
| 81 | EX Trainer Kit 2: Plusle & Minun | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | +23.1% | +18.5% | +23.1% | — | $0.24 – $0.32at high | 2.1% | 937 | |
| 82 | SWSH06: Chilling Reign | $0.32 | +3.2% | +3.2% | +10.3% | +88.2% | +14.3% | — | $0.14 – $0.34 | 3.2% | 937 | |
| 83 | SWSH06: Chilling Reign | $0.32 | 0.0% | +10.3% | +18.5% | +52.4% | +3.2% | — | $0.20 – $0.37 | 2.8% | 937 | |
| 84 | SWSH07: Evolving Skies | $0.32 | 0.0% | -3.0% | +3.2% | +60.0% | +28.0% | — | $0.14 – $0.34 | 4.0% | 937 | |
| 85 | Supreme Victors | $0.32 | +3.2% | -3.0% | +6.7% | -5.9% | 0.0% | — | $0.27 – $0.36 | 1.5% | 937 | |
| 86 | SM Base Set | $0.32 | 0.0% | -3.0% | 0.0% | +28.0% | +10.3% | — | $0.21 – $0.33 | 1.9% | 937 | |
| 87 | SV08: Surging Sparks | $0.32 | -5.9% | -5.9% | +33.3% | +39.1% | +33.3% | — | $0.12 – $0.37 | 5.6% | 663 | |
| 88 | SM Base Set | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | +77.8% | +18.5% | — | $0.18 – $0.33 | 2.0% | 937 | |
| 89 | SM Base Set | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | +3.2% | +88.2% | +18.5% | — | $0.17 – $0.32at high | 2.0% | 937 | |
| 90 | SM Base Set | $0.32 | 0.0% | -3.0% | 0.0% | +52.4% | +14.3% | — | $0.21 – $0.34 | 1.7% | 937 | |
| 91 | SWSH07: Evolving Skies | $0.32 | +3.2% | -11.1% | -17.9% | +33.3% | 0.0% | — | $0.21 – $0.42 | 2.6% | 937 | |
| 92 | SV07: Stellar Crown | $0.32 | -5.9% | -5.9% | -11.1% | 0.0% | +3.2% | — | $0.21 – $0.36 | 2.5% | 722 | |
| 93 | SV07: Stellar Crown | $0.32 | 0.0% | -15.8% | +23.1% | +100.0% | +28.0% | — | $0.13 – $0.40 | 5.5% | 727 | |
| 94 | SV07: Stellar Crown | $0.32 | -13.5% | -15.8% | +6.7% | +77.8% | +14.3% | — | $0.13 – $0.41 | 5.3% | 727 | |
| 95 | SWSH07: Evolving Skies | $0.32 | 0.0% | +6.7% | +33.3% | +128.6% | +39.1% | — | $0.11 – $0.32at high | 3.4% | 937 | |
| 96 | SM Base Set | $0.32 | -3.0% | -3.0% | -5.9% | +39.1% | -5.9% | — | $0.22 – $0.39 | 1.6% | 937 | |
| 97 | SM Base Set | $0.32 | 0.0% | -3.0% | -5.9% | +33.3% | +10.3% | — | $0.24 – $0.35 | 1.3% | 937 | |
| 98 | SM Base Set | $0.32 | 0.0% | +3.2% | +3.2% | +77.8% | +14.3% | — | $0.18 – $0.37 | 2.4% | 937 | |
| 99 | Celebrations | $0.32 | -5.9% | -5.9% | -3.0% | +45.5% | +10.3% | — | $0.13 – $0.40 | 12.0% | 937 | |
| 100 | SWSH08: Fusion Strike | $0.32 | 0.0% | +3.2% | +39.1% | +39.1% | +18.5% | — | $0.10 – $0.36 | 4.4% | 937 |
Prices are TCGplayer US marketplace, in USD, one observation per day. There is no volume column — the source publishes prices, not units sold — so “Days” (observations recorded) and “Vol” (how much the price moves day to day) stand in for liquidity. There are no candlestick or chart-pattern filters either: we hold one close per day, and patterns drawn on that would be decoration. Full methodology.